ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st May
Greater Anglia12:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park12:5312:53
Tottenham Hale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2016-05-31 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2016-05-31 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2016-05-31 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park13:1513:15
Enfield Lock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:3013:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park13:5313:53
Tottenham Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2016-05-31 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2016-05-31 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2016-05-31 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park14:1514:15
Enfield Lock14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:3014:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park14:5314:53
Tottenham Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2016-05-31 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2016-05-31 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2016-05-31 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park15:1515:15
Enfield Lock15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:3015:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st May
Greater Anglia12:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park12:5312:53
Stratford (London)13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2016-05-31 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park13:1513:15
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park13:5313:53
Stratford (London)14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2016-05-31 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park14:1514:15
Bishops Stortford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park14:5314:53
Stratford (London)15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2016-05-31 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2016-05-31 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:1515:15
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2016-05-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us