ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th August
Greater Anglia05:59Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Hertford East05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Northumberland Park05:5905:59
Tottenham Hale06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2016-08-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hackney Downs (Wed 2016-08-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2016-08-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:16Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park06:1606:16
Tottenham Hale06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2016-08-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2016-08-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2016-08-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:17London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
London Liverpool Street05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Northumberland Park06:1706:17
Angel Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Angel Road (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:3306:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Rye House06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Rye House (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Herts)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Herts) (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to St Margarets (Herts)
Ware06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ware (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ware
Hertford East06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:47Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:56BroxbourneStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Broxbourne06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Northumberland Park06:5606:56
Tottenham Hale06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2016-08-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2016-08-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2016-08-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park07:2607:26
Tottenham Hale07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2016-08-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2016-08-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2016-08-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th August
Greater Anglia05:59Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Hertford East05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Ware05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Herts)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Herts) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from St Margarets (Herts)
Rye House05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ponders End
Angel Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park05:5905:59
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2016-08-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:16Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne05:5005:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ponders End
Angel Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park06:1606:16
Stratford (London)06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2016-08-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:17London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park06:1706:17
Hertford East06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Wed 2016-08-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:47Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:56BroxbourneStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Broxbourne06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Northumberland Park06:5606:56
Stratford (London)07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2016-08-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne07:0507:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Wed 2016-08-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park07:2607:26
Stratford (London)07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2016-08-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us