hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th May
Greater Anglia06:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park06:5306:53
Tottenham Hale06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2017-05-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2017-05-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2017-05-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park07:5307:53
Tottenham Hale07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2017-05-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2017-05-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2017-05-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park08:1508:15
Enfield Lock08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th May
Greater Anglia06:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne06:3506:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park06:5306:53
Stratford (London)07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2017-05-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne07:3507:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park07:5307:53
Stratford (London)08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2017-05-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Mon 2017-05-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:1508:15
Bishops Stortford08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2017-05-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-05-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us