hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Greater Anglia21:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park21:5321:53
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park22:1522:15
Enfield Lock22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:3022:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:53Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park22:5322:53
Tottenham Hale22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2017-03-30 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Thu 2017-03-30 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-03-30 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park23:1523:15
Enfield Lock23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:57London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
London Liverpool Street23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Northumberland Park23:5723:57
Ponders End00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ponders End (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Brimsdown (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Waltham Cross (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Rye House00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Rye House (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Herts)00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Herts) (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to St Margarets (Herts)
Ware00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ware (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ware
Hertford East00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 31st March
Greater Anglia05:59Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Hertford East05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Northumberland Park05:5905:59
Tottenham Hale06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2017-03-31 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hackney Downs (Fri 2017-03-31 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2017-03-31 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Greater Anglia21:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park21:5321:53
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park22:1522:15
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:53Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne22:3522:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park22:5322:53
London Liverpool Street23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2017-03-30 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park23:1523:15
Bishops Stortford23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2017-03-30 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:57London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2017-03-30 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park23:5723:57
Hertford East00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Thu 2017-03-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 31st March
Greater Anglia05:59Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Hertford East05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Ware05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Herts)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Herts) to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from St Margarets (Herts)
Rye House05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ponders End
Angel Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Fri 2017-03-31 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park05:5905:59
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2017-03-31 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us