desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 10th February
17:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)17:17
Tottenham Hale17:2817:28
Northumberland Park17:3117:31
Angel Road17:3317:33
Enfield Lock17:3817:38
Waltham Cross17:4017:40
Cheshunt17:4317:43
Broxbourne17:4817:52
Rye House17:5517:55
St Margarets (Herts)17:5817:58
Ware18:0218:02
Hertford East18:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
17:55Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:15
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Harlow Town17:2617:26
Broxbourne17:3517:40
Cheshunt17:4417:44
Enfield Lock17:4817:48
Angel Road17:5317:53
Northumberland Park17:5517:55
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58
Stratford (London)18:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:01Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)17:47
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58
Northumberland Park18:0118:01
Angel Road18:0318:03
Enfield Lock18:0818:08
Waltham Cross18:1018:10
Cheshunt18:1318:13
Broxbourne18:1818:23
Roydon18:2818:28
Harlow Town18:3218:43
Harlow Mill18:4618:46
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50
Bishops Stortford18:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:47
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52
Harlow Town17:5717:57
Broxbourne18:0418:10
Cheshunt18:1418:14
Waltham Cross18:1718:17
Northumberland Park18:2318:23
Tottenham Hale18:2718:27
Stratford (London)18:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)18:17
Tottenham Hale18:2818:28
Northumberland Park18:3118:31
Angel Road18:3318:33
Enfield Lock18:3818:38
Waltham Cross18:4018:40
Cheshunt18:4318:43
Broxbourne18:4818:52
Rye House18:5518:55
St Margarets (Herts)18:5818:58
Ware19:0219:02
Hertford East19:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:55Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford18:15
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Harlow Town18:2618:26
Broxbourne18:3518:40
Cheshunt18:4418:44
Enfield Lock18:4818:48
Angel Road18:5318:53
Northumberland Park18:5518:55
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58
Stratford (London)19:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 10th February
17:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)17:17
Tottenham Hale17:2817:28
Northumberland Park17:3117:31
Angel Road17:3317:33
Enfield Lock17:3817:38
Waltham Cross17:4017:40
Cheshunt17:4317:43
Broxbourne17:4817:52
Rye House17:5517:55
St Margarets (Herts)17:5817:58
Ware18:0218:02
Hertford East18:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
17:55Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:15
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Harlow Town17:2617:26
Broxbourne17:3517:40
Cheshunt17:4417:44
Enfield Lock17:4817:48
Angel Road17:5317:53
Northumberland Park17:5517:55
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58
Stratford (London)18:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:01Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)17:47
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58
Northumberland Park18:0118:01
Angel Road18:0318:03
Enfield Lock18:0818:08
Waltham Cross18:1018:10
Cheshunt18:1318:13
Broxbourne18:1818:23
Roydon18:2818:28
Harlow Town18:3218:43
Harlow Mill18:4618:46
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50
Bishops Stortford18:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford17:47
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52
Harlow Town17:5717:57
Broxbourne18:0418:10
Cheshunt18:1418:14
Waltham Cross18:1718:17
Northumberland Park18:2318:23
Tottenham Hale18:2718:27
Stratford (London)18:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDep
Stratford (London)18:17
Tottenham Hale18:2818:28
Northumberland Park18:3118:31
Angel Road18:3318:33
Enfield Lock18:3818:38
Waltham Cross18:4018:40
Cheshunt18:4318:43
Broxbourne18:4818:52
Rye House18:5518:55
St Margarets (Herts)18:5818:58
Ware19:0219:02
Hertford East19:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:55Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDep
Bishops Stortford18:15
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Harlow Town18:2618:26
Broxbourne18:3518:40
Cheshunt18:4418:44
Enfield Lock18:4818:48
Angel Road18:5318:53
Northumberland Park18:5518:55
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58
Stratford (London)19:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-02-05.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
 trainline

trainline

Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us