hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
Greater Anglia13:53Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P departures
Bishops Strtford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Northumberland P13:5313:53
Tottenham Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2017-07-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Lea Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford London14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Stratford London (Fri 2017-07-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:15Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P departures
Stratford London14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Stratford London
Northumberland P14:1514:15
Enfield Lock14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Enfield Lock (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Cheshunt (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:3014:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Broxbourne (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Broxbourne
Roydon Essex14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Roydon Essex (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Roydon Essex
Harlow Town14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Harlow Town (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Harlow Mill (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Bishops Strtford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:53Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P departures
Bishops Strtford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Northumberland P14:5314:53
Tottenham Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2017-07-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Lea Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford London15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Stratford London (Fri 2017-07-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:15Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P departures
Stratford London15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Stratford London
Northumberland P15:1515:15
Enfield Lock15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Enfield Lock (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Cheshunt (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:3015:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Broxbourne (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Broxbourne
Roydon Essex15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Roydon Essex (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Roydon Essex
Harlow Town15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Harlow Town (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Harlow Mill (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Bishops Strtford (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:54Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P departures
Bishops Strtford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Northumberland P15:5415:54
Tottenham Hale15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2017-07-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Lea Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford London16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Stratford London (Fri 2017-07-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:15Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P departures
Stratford London16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Stratford London
Northumberland P16:1516:15
Angel Road16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Angel Road (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Enfield Lock (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Cheshunt (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:3116:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Broxbourne (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Broxbourne
Roydon Essex16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Roydon Essex (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Roydon Essex
Harlow Town16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Harlow Town (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Harlow Mill (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Bishops Strtford (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
Greater Anglia13:53Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P arrivals
Bishops Strtford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon Essex13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Roydon Essex
Broxbourne13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland P13:5313:53
Stratford London14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Stratford London (Fri 2017-07-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:15Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P arrivals
Stratford London14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland P14:1514:15
Bishops Strtford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Bishops Strtford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:53Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P arrivals
Bishops Strtford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon Essex14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Roydon Essex
Broxbourne14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland P14:5314:53
Stratford London15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Stratford London (Fri 2017-07-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:15Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P arrivals
Stratford London15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland P15:1515:15
Bishops Strtford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Bishops Strtford (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:54Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P arrivals
Bishops Strtford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon Essex15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Roydon Essex
Broxbourne15:3515:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland P15:5415:54
Stratford London16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Stratford London (Fri 2017-07-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:15Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland P arrivals
Stratford London16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland P (Fri 2017-07-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland P16:1516:15
Bishops Strtford16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Bishops Strtford (Fri 2017-07-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland P departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-07-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us