ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Greater Anglia20:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park20:1520:15
Enfield Lock20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:3020:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park20:5320:53
Tottenham Hale20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2016-12-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park21:1521:15
Enfield Lock21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:3021:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park21:5321:53
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2016-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park22:1522:15
Enfield Lock22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:3022:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:53Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park22:5322:53
Tottenham Hale22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2016-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Greater Anglia20:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park20:1520:15
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park20:5320:53
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park21:1521:15
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park21:5321:53
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2016-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park22:1522:15
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:53Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne22:3522:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2016-12-08 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park22:5322:53
London Liverpool Street23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2016-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 21Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable 22Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1contact us