hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby13:0313:03
Armathwaite13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby14:2514:25
Langwathby14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Langwathby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Langwathby
Appleby14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Appleby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Garsdale (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Garsdale
Dent15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Dent (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Dent
Ribblehead15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Ribblehead
Horton In Rbdale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Horton In Rbdale (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Horton In Rbdale
Settle15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Settle (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Settle
Long Preston15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Long Preston (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Long Preston
Hellifield15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Hellifield (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Hellifield
Gargrave16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Gargrave (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Gargrave
Skipton16:1016:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Skipton (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Skipton
Keighley16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Keighley (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Keighley
Bingley16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Bingley (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Bingley
Shipley Yorks16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Shipley Yorks (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Shipley Yorks
Leeds16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:04LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Leeds12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby15:0415:04
Armathwaite15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:39CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Carlisle16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby16:3916:39
Langwathby16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Langwathby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Langwathby
Appleby16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Appleby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Garsdale (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Garsdale
Dent17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Dent (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Dent
Ribblehead17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Ribblehead
Horton In Rbdale17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Horton In Rbdale (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Horton In Rbdale
Settle17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Settle (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Settle
Long Preston18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Long Preston (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Long Preston
Hellifield18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Hellifield (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Hellifield
Gargrave18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Gargrave (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Gargrave
Skipton18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Skipton (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Skipton
Keighley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Keighley (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Keighley
Bingley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Bingley (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Bingley
Shipley Yorks18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Shipley Yorks (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Shipley Yorks
Leeds19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:01LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Leeds14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby17:0117:01
Armathwaite17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Armathwaite (Tue 2017-09-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:35CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby departures
Carlisle18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby18:3518:35
Langwathby18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Langwathby (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Langwathby
Appleby18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Appleby (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Garsdale (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Garsdale
Dent19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Dent (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Dent
Ribblehead19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Ribblehead (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Ribblehead
Horton In Rbdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Horton In Rbdale (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Horton In Rbdale
Settle19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Settle (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Settle
Hellifield19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Hellifield (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Hellifield
Skipton20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Skipton (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Skipton
Keighley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Keighley (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Keighley
Bingley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Bingley (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Bingley
Shipley Yorks20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Shipley Yorks (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Shipley Yorks
Leeds20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Northern13:03LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Shipley Yorks11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley Yorks to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Shipley Yorks
Bingley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Hellifield
Settle11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Settle
Horton In Rbdale11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton In Rbdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Horton In Rbdale
Ribblehead12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Dent
Garsdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby13:0313:03
Carlisle13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby14:2514:25
Leeds16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:04LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Leeds12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Shipley Yorks13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley Yorks to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Shipley Yorks
Bingley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Bingley
Keighley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Keighley
Skipton13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Long Preston
Settle13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Settle
Horton In Rbdale13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton In Rbdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Horton In Rbdale
Ribblehead14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Dent
Garsdale14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby15:0415:04
Carlisle15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:39CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Carlisle16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby16:3916:39
Leeds19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:01LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Leeds14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Leeds
Shipley Yorks15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley Yorks to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Shipley Yorks
Bingley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Bingley
Keighley15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Keighley
Skipton15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Hellifield
Settle15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Settle
Horton In Rbdale15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton In Rbdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Horton In Rbdale
Ribblehead16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Dent
Garsdale16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby17:0117:01
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Carlisle (Tue 2017-09-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:35CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby arrivals
Carlisle18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby (Tue 2017-09-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby18:3518:35
Leeds20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby to Leeds (Tue 2017-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us