hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Village railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5EU
Advertisement

Lympstone Village Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Great Western Railway19:13PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage departures
Paignton17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Vllage19:1319:13
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage departures
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage19:2719:27
Lympstone Comm19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Lympstone Comm
Exton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exton
Topsham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Topsham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Newcourt (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to St James Pk Extr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter Central (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Starcross (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Dawlish (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Teignmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Newton Abbot (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Torre (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Torre
Torquay20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Torquay (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Torquay
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Paignton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:18PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage departures
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Vllage20:1820:18
Exmouth20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:32ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage departures
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage20:3220:32
Lympstone Comm20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Lympstone Comm
Exton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exton
Topsham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Topsham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Topsham
Newcourt20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Newcourt (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to St James Pk Extr (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter Central (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Dawlish (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Teignmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Newton Abbot (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Torre (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Torre
Torquay21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Torquay (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Torquay
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Paignton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:18PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage departures
Paignton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Vllage21:1821:18
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:32ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage departures
Exmouth21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage21:3221:32
Lympstone Comm21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Lympstone Comm
Exton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exton (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exton
Topsham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Topsham (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Newcourt (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to St James Pk Extr (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter Central (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:5922:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Starcross (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Dawlish (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Teignmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Newton Abbot (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Torre (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Torre
Torquay22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Torquay (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Torquay
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Paignton (Sun 2017-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Great Western Railway18:43Exeter CentralExmouthCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:13PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage arrivals
Paignton17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4018:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:5819:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Comm19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Lympstone Vllage19:1319:13
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:27ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage arrivals
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage19:2719:27
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Paignton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:48St James Pk ExtrExmouthCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway20:18PaigntonExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage arrivals
Paignton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Polsloe Bridge20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Topsham
Exton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Comm20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Lympstone Vllage20:1820:18
Exmouth20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Exmouth (Sun 2017-09-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:32ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Vllage arrivals
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Vllage (Sun 2017-09-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage20:3220:32
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Paignton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Vllage departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us