hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Great Western Railway15:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm15:2815:28
Exton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5515:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Starcross (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Dawlish (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Teignmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newton Abbot (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Torre (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Torre
Torquay16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Torquay (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Torquay
Paignton16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Paignton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Paignton14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Comm15:4015:40
Lympstone Vllage15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Sat 2017-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:58ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm15:5815:58
Exton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:09BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Barnstaple14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Comm16:0916:09
Lympstone Vllage16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Sat 2017-09-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:28ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Comm16:2816:28
Exton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exton
Topsham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Topsham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Newcourt (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to St James Pk Extr (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter Central (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Crediton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Crediton
Yeoford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Yeoford (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Yeoford
Copplestone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Copplestone (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Morchard Road (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Morchard Road
Lapford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lapford (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lapford
Eggesford17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Eggesford (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Kings Nympton (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Umberleigh (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm departures
Paignton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Comm16:4016:40
Lympstone Vllage16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lympstone Vllage (Sat 2017-09-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Great Western Railway15:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm15:2815:28
Paignton16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Paignton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Paignton14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:2814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Polsloe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Comm15:4015:40
Exmouth15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:58ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm15:5815:58
Exeter St Davids16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2017-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:09BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Barnstaple14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton15:3215:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Digby & Sowton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Comm16:0916:09
Exmouth16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:28ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm16:2816:28
Barnstaple18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Barnstaple (Sat 2017-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Comm arrivals
Paignton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:2915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:5015:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:1316:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Polsloe Bridge16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Topsham
Exton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Comm (Sat 2017-09-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Comm16:4016:40
Exmouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Exmouth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Comm departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us