hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Northern13:10Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Pic12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Pic
Lostock Gralam13:0913:10
Northwich13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:34ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Pic (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:10Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Pic13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Pic
Lostock Gralam14:0914:10
Northwich14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:34ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam14:3414:34
Plumley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Pic (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:10Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Pic14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Pic
Lostock Gralam15:0915:10
Northwich15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:34ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam15:3415:34
Plumley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Heaton Chapel (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Levenshulme (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Pic (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Northern13:09Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Pic12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport12:2612:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:0913:10
Chester13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:34ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34
Manchester Pic14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Pic (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:09Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Pic13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport13:2613:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:0914:10
Chester14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:34ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3414:34
Manchester Pic15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Pic (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:09Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Pic14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport14:2614:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:0915:10
Chester15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:34ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2017-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3415:34
Manchester Pic16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Pic (Tue 2017-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us