hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fields railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Fields Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E8 3PH
Advertisement

London Fields Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Overground12:471Enfield TownLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields12:4712:47
Cambridge Heath12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Livrpl St12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Livrpl St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:522London Livrpl StCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Livrpl St12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Livrpl St
London Fields12:5212:52
Hackney Downs12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:021CheshuntLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Cheshunt12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
London Fields13:0213:02
Cambridge Heath13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Livrpl St13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Livrpl St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:072London Livrpl StEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Livrpl St13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Livrpl St
London Fields13:0713:07
Hackney Downs13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:171Enfield TownLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
London Fields13:1713:17
Cambridge Heath13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bethnal Green
London Livrpl St13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Livrpl St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:222London Livrpl StCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields departures
London Livrpl St13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Livrpl St
London Fields13:2213:22
Hackney Downs13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Hackney Downs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Rectory Road (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stoke Newington (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Stamford Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Seven Sisters (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bruce Grove (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to White Hart Lane (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Silver Street (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Southbury (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Southbury
Turkey Street13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Turkey Street (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
London Overground12:471Enfield TownLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields12:4712:47
London Livrpl St12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Livrpl St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:522London Livrpl StCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Livrpl St12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Livrpl St
Bethnal Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:5212:52
Cheshunt13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:021CheshuntLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Cheshunt12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields13:0213:02
London Livrpl St13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Livrpl St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:072London Livrpl StEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Livrpl St13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Livrpl St
Bethnal Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:0713:07
Enfield Town13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Enfield Town (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:171Enfield TownLondon Livrpl StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields13:1713:17
London Livrpl St13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Livrpl St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to London Livrpl St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:222London Livrpl StCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fields arrivals
London Livrpl St13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Livrpl St to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from London Livrpl St
Bethnal Green13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Fields (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:2213:22
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fields departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us