hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanwrda railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 8EH
Advertisement

Llanwrda Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales13:02CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Crewe
Llanwrda13:0213:02
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrda15:4515:45
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Broome (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Wem (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Prees (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrda16:5416:54
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:34SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrda19:3419:34
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Broome (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Crewe
Llanwrda21:0221:02
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llansamlet (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Skewen (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Neath (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Briton Ferry (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Baglan (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Pwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Port Talbot Pwy (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pyle (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bridgend (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:12CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Carmarthen
Llanwrda06:1206:12
Llandovery06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales13:02CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:34SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:12CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembry & By Port05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembry & By Port to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pembry & By Port
Llanelli05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda06:1206:12
Llandovery06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us