hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross06:3506:35
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross07:0507:05
Sunningdale07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross07:3507:35
Sunningdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross08:0508:05
Sunningdale08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross08:1608:16
Virginia Water08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond London08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross08:3508:35
Sunningdale08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05
Reading07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35
Reading08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:0508:05
Reading08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross08:1608:16
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:3508:35
Reading09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us