hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandovery railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA20 0BE
Advertisement

Llandovery Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales12:56CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Crewe
Llandovery12:5412:56
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery15:5215:54
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Wem (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Prees (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:48ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandovery16:4616:48
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery19:4019:43
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:56CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Crewe
Llandovery20:5320:56
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llansamlet (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Skewen (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Neath (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Briton Ferry (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Baglan (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Pwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Port Talbot Pwy (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pyle (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bridgend (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:42LlandoverySwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Llandovery06:42
Llanwrda06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli07:4107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Wed 2017-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales12:54CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:52SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:46ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:53CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:23CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembry & By Port05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembry & By Port to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pembry & By Port
Llanelli05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery06:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us