hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandeilo railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 6LE
Advertisement

Llandeilo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales13:18CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Crewe
Llandeilo13:1513:18
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:32SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llandeilo15:3015:32
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Broome (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Yorton (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Wem (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Prees (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Whitchurch Shrop (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Wrenbury (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Nantwich (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:10ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandeilo17:0717:10
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llandeilo19:1819:21
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf Halt (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Builth Road (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandrindod (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pen Y Bont (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanbister Road (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Broome (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Craven Arms (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Church Stretton (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:17CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Crewe
Llandeilo21:1521:17
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llansamlet (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Skewen (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Neath (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Briton Ferry (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Baglan (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Pwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Port Talbot Pwy (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pyle (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bridgend (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales05:59CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Carmarthen
Llandeilo05:5605:59
Llangadog06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Wed 2017-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Wed 2017-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales13:15CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Crewe (Tue 2017-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:07ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Tue 2017-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:18SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Tue 2017-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:15CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Tue 2017-09-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cardiff Central (Tue 2017-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales05:56CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembry & By Port05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembry & By Port to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pembry & By Port
Llanelli05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Wed 2017-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:5605:59
Llandovery06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2017-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us