hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
South West Trains18:36Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Hbr17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Liphook18:3618:36
Haslemere18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford Surrey18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford Surrey (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford Surrey
Godalming18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford19:0419:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking19:1619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Staines19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Staines (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Staines
Clapham Junction19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:12WokingPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Woking18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Liphook19:1219:12
Liss19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & S (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Hbr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36Portsmouth HbrWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Hbr18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Liphook19:3619:36
Haslemere19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford Surrey19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford Surrey (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford Surrey
Godalming19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook20:1220:12
Liss20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & S (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Hbr (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:36Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Hbr19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Liphook20:3620:36
Haslemere20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford Surrey20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford Surrey (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford Surrey
Godalming20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:0421:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking21:1621:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Staines21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Staines (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Staines
Clapham Junction21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:12WokingPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Woking20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Liphook21:1221:12
Liss21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & S21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & S (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & S
Portsmouth Hbr21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Hbr (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
South West Trains18:36Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook18:3618:36
London Waterloo20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:12WokingPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Woking18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford Surrey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford Surrey
Witley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:1219:12
Portsmouth Hbr19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Hbr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36Portsmouth HbrWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook19:3619:36
Woking20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Staines19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Staines
Woking19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford Surrey19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford Surrey
Witley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:1220:12
Portsmouth Hbr20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Hbr (Sun 2017-09-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:36Portsmouth HbrLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Hbr19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Hbr to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Hbr
Portsmouth & S19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & S to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & S
Fratton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:3620:36
London Waterloo22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:12WokingPortsmouth HbrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Woking20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford Surrey20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Surrey to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford Surrey
Witley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2017-09-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:1221:12
Portsmouth Hbr21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Hbr (Sun 2017-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Hbr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us