hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
London Midland18:441RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City18:4318:44
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:052Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City19:0419:05
Shenstone19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham N St19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University Birm19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University Birm (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University Birm
Selly Oak19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:141RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City19:1319:14
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:352Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City19:3419:35
Shenstone19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham N St20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University Birm20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University Birm (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University Birm
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:441RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City19:4319:44
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:052Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City20:0420:05
Shenstone20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham N St20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham N St
Five Ways20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University Birm20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University Birm (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University Birm
Selly Oak20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
London Midland18:431RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St18:0318:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham N St
Duddeston18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City18:4318:44
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:042Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City19:0419:05
Redditch20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:131RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham N St
Duddeston18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City19:1319:14
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:342Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City19:3419:35
Redditch20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:431RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University Birm18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University Birm
Five Ways18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham N St19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham N St
Duddeston19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City19:4319:44
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:042Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-09-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City20:0420:05
Redditch21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us