hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leigh-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS9 2ET
Advertisement

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
c2c18:393London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
London Fench St17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Leigh On Sea18:3918:39
Chalkwell18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2017-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:431Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
Southend Central18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh On Sea18:4318:43
Benfleet18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Benfleet (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Pitsea
Stanford Le Hope18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Stanford Le Hope (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Stanford Le Hope
East Tilbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to East Tilbury (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Tilbury Town (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Grays (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Ockendon (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Ockendon
Upminster19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Upminster (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Upminster
Barking19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Barking (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Barking
West Ham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Ham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Limehouse Lts (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:443London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
London Fench St17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Leigh On Sea18:4418:44
Chalkwell18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:561Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
Southend Central18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh On Sea18:5618:56
Benfleet19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Benfleet (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Basildon (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Laindon (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Horndon (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Upminster (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Upminster
Barking19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Barking (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Barking
West Ham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Ham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Limehouse Lts (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:093London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
London Fench St18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Leigh On Sea19:0919:09
Chalkwell19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-09-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2017-09-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:131Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
Southend Central19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh On Sea19:1319:13
Benfleet19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Benfleet (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Pitsea
Stanford Le Hope19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Stanford Le Hope (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Stanford Le Hope
East Tilbury19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to East Tilbury (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Tilbury Town (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Grays (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Ockendon (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Ockendon
Upminster19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Upminster (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Upminster
Barking20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Barking (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Barking
West Ham20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to West Ham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse Lts20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Limehouse Lts (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Limehouse Lts
London Fench St20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:143London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea departures
London Fench St18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Leigh On Sea19:1419:14
Chalkwell19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Chalkwell (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
c2c18:393London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
London Fench St17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Limehouse Lts17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Limehouse Lts
West Ham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford Le Hope18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford Le Hope to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Stanford Le Hope
Pitsea18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh On Sea18:3918:39
Southend Central18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:431Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
Southend Central18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea18:4318:43
London Fench St19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:443London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
London Fench St17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Limehouse Lts17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Limehouse Lts
West Ham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh On Sea18:4418:44
Southend Central18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:561Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
Southend Central18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea18:5618:56
London Fench St19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:093London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
London Fench St18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Limehouse Lts18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Limehouse Lts
West Ham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford Le Hope18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford Le Hope to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Stanford Le Hope
Pitsea19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh On Sea19:0919:09
Southend Central19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:131Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
Southend Central19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea19:1319:13
London Fench St20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to London Fench St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:143London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh On Sea arrivals
London Fench St18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from London Fench St
Limehouse Lts18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Limehouse Lts
West Ham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh On Sea (Sun 2017-09-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh On Sea19:1419:14
Southend Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to Southend Central (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh On Sea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us