hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Southeastern18:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham18:5118:51
Harrietsham18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:56London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham18:5618:56
Charing (Kent)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham19:5119:51
Harrietsham19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:56London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham19:5619:56
Charing (Kent)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:51Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford Intl20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Lenham20:5120:51
Harrietsham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Boro Green & Wrm (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:56London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham20:5620:56
Charing (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2017-09-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Southeastern18:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford Intl18:2818:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:5118:51
London Victoria20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-09-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:56London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:5117:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Boro Green & Wrm18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:5618:56
Ashford Intl19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford Intl19:2819:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:5119:51
London Victoria21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:56London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5118:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Boro Green & Wrm19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham19:5619:56
Ashford Intl20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:51Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford Intl20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:5120:51
London Victoria22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2017-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:56London VictoriaAshford IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:5119:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Boro Green & Wrm20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2017-09-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham20:5620:56
Ashford Intl21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us