hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8JU
Advertisement

Lea Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
London Midland18:472Birmingham N StCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham N St18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham N St
Lea Hall18:4718:47
Marston Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Sun 2017-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham Intl18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham Intl
Tile Hill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Sun 2017-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Coventry19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sun 2017-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:301CoventryBirmingham N StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Coventry19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Lea Hall19:2919:30
Stechford19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sun 2017-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sun 2017-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham N St19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham N St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:472Birmingham N StCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham N St19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham N St
Lea Hall19:4719:47
Marston Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Sun 2017-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham Intl19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham Intl
Tile Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Sun 2017-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Coventry20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sun 2017-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:301CoventryBirmingham N StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Coventry20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Lea Hall20:2920:30
Stechford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sun 2017-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham N St20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham N St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:472Birmingham N StCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham N St20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham N St
Lea Hall20:4720:47
Marston Green20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Sun 2017-09-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham Intl20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham Intl (Sun 2017-09-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham Intl
Tile Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Sun 2017-09-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Coventry21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sun 2017-09-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:301CoventryBirmingham N StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Coventry21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Lea Hall21:2921:30
Stechford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sun 2017-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham N St21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham N St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
London Midland18:472Birmingham N StCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham N St18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham N St
Adderley Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall18:4718:47
Coventry19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sun 2017-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:291CoventryBirmingham N StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Coventry19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Birmingham Intl19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Marston Green19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall19:2919:30
Birmingham N St19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham N St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:472Birmingham N StCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham N St19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham N St
Adderley Park19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall19:4719:47
Coventry20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sun 2017-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:291CoventryBirmingham N StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Coventry20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Birmingham Intl20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Marston Green20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall20:2920:30
Birmingham N St20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham N St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:472Birmingham N StCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham N St20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham N St
Adderley Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall20:4720:47
Coventry21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sun 2017-09-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:291CoventryBirmingham N StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Coventry21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Birmingham Intl21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Marston Green21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Sun 2017-09-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall21:2921:30
Birmingham N St21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham N St (Sun 2017-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham N St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us