hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities

Managed by:
Abellio Greater Anglia
Advertisement

Lea Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Greater Anglia13:00Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Strtford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Lea Bridge13:0013:00
Stratford London13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford London (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:06Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford London13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge13:0613:06
Tottenham Hale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland P13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland P (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland P
Enfield Lock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:3013:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon Essex13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon Essex (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon Essex
Harlow Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Strtford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:31Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Strtford12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Lea Bridge13:3113:31
Stratford London13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford London (Tue 2017-09-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:36Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford London13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge13:3613:36
Tottenham Hale13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Waltham Cross13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town14:0414:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Strtford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:00Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Strtford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Lea Bridge14:0014:00
Stratford London14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford London (Tue 2017-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford London14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge14:0614:06
Tottenham Hale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland P14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland P (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland P
Enfield Lock14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:3014:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon Essex14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon Essex (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon Essex
Harlow Town14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Strtford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Strtford (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Greater Anglia13:00Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Strtford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon Essex12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon Essex
Broxbourne12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland P12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland P
Tottenham Hale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:0013:00
Stratford London13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford London (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:06Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford London13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge13:0613:06
Bishops Strtford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Strtford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:31Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Strtford12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town12:5713:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Tottenham Hale13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:3113:31
Stratford London13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford London (Tue 2017-09-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:36Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford London13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge13:3613:36
Bishops Strtford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Strtford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:00Bishops StrtfordStratford LondonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Strtford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Strtford to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Strtford
Sawbridgeworth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon Essex13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon Essex to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon Essex
Broxbourne13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland P13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland P to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland P
Tottenham Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge14:0014:00
Stratford London14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford London (Tue 2017-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford London
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Stratford LondonBishops StrtfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford London14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford London to Lea Bridge (Tue 2017-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford London
Lea Bridge14:0614:06
Bishops Strtford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Strtford (Tue 2017-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Strtford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us