hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Thameslink12:582Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave12:5812:58
Harlington Beds13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington Beds (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave12:5912:59
Luton13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Pw13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Pw (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstd Tlk13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstd Tlk (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Lndn St Pncrs13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Lndn St Pncrs (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blkfriars (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:131BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave13:1313:13
Luton13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Pw13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Pw (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
Lndn St Pncrs13:5113:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Lndn St Pncrs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars14:0514:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blkfriars (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Purley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Purley (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Purley
Coulsdon South14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Coulsdon South (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Merstham (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Merstham
Redhill14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:144BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave13:1413:14
Harlington Beds13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington Beds (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:282Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave13:2813:28
Harlington Beds13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington Beds (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington Beds
Flitwick13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave13:2913:29
Luton13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Pw13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Pw (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Pw
Harpenden13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstd Tlk14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstd Tlk (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Lndn St Pncrs14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Lndn St Pncrs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blkfriars14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blkfriars (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blkfriars
East Croydon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
Thameslink12:582Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:0311:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Redhill
Merstham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Purley
East Croydon11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
St Albans City12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Luton12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:5812:58
Bedford13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave12:5912:59
Brighton15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Tue 2017-09-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:131BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave13:1313:13
Three Bridges15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2017-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:144BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars12:2112:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
West Hampstd Tlk12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
St Albans City12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Luton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave13:1413:14
Bedford13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:282Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:3311:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Redhill
Merstham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Purley
East Croydon12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blkfriars12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blkfriars
City Thameslink12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
St Albans City13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Pw13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Pw to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Pw
Luton13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave13:2813:28
Bedford13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Tue 2017-09-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington Beds13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington Beds to Leagrave (Tue 2017-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington Beds
Leagrave13:2913:29
Brighton15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Tue 2017-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us