ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leeds railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
LS1 4JB
Advertisement

Leeds Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st May
Northern18:549dHorsforthSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Horsforth18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsforth to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Horsforth
Leeds18:5118:54
Cross Gates19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cross Gates (Tue 2016-05-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cross Gates
Garforth19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Garforth (Tue 2016-05-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Garforth
East Garforth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to East Garforth (Tue 2016-05-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to East Garforth
Micklefield19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Micklefield (Tue 2016-05-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Micklefield
South Milford19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to South Milford (Tue 2016-05-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to South Milford
Selby19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Selby (Tue 2016-05-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Selby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:562cLeedsSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:56
Shipley19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Shipley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Shipley
Saltaire19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Saltaire (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Saltaire
Bingley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bingley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Bingley
Crossflatts19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Crossflatts (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Crossflatts
Keighley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Keighley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Steeton & Silsden (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cononley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cononley
Skipton19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:5613bLeedsHuddersfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:56
Cottingley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cottingley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cottingley
Morley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Morley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Morley
Batley19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Batley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Batley
Dewsbury19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Dewsbury (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ravensthorpe (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Ravensthorpe
Mirfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mirfield (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Mirfield
Deighton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Deighton (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Deighton
Huddersfield19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Huddersfield (Tue 2016-05-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:598aLeedsKnaresboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:59
Burley Park19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Burley Park (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Burley Park
Headingley19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Headingley (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Headingley
Horsforth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Horsforth (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Horsforth
Weeton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Weeton (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Weeton
Pannal19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pannal (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pannal
Hornbeam Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hornbeam Park (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hornbeam Park
Harrogate19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Harrogate (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Harrogate
Starbeck19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Starbeck (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Starbeck
Knaresborough19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Knaresborough (Tue 2016-05-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Knaresborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:024bLeedsIlkleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds19:02
Guiseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Guiseley (Tue 2016-05-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Guiseley
Menston19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Menston (Tue 2016-05-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Menston
Burley-In-Wharfedale19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Burley-In-Wharfedale (Tue 2016-05-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Burley-In-Wharfedale
Ben Rhydding19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ben Rhydding (Tue 2016-05-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Ben Rhydding
Ilkley19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ilkley (Tue 2016-05-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Ilkley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:0511aYorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
York18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from York
Leeds19:0219:05
New Pudsey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to New Pudsey (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Halifax (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hebden Bridge (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Burnley Manchester Road (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Accrington (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Accrington
Blackburn20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Blackburn (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Blackburn
Preston20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Preston (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Blackpool North (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st May
Northern18:553bBradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Bradford Forster Square18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bradford Forster Square
Frizinghall18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Frizinghall
Shipley18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Shipley
Apperley Bridge18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Leeds18:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:565cHuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Huddersfield17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Huddersfield
Brighouse18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Brighouse
Halifax18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:3218:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorks)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorks) to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bramley (West Yorks)
Leeds18:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:5911dSkiptonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Skipton18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Skipton
Cononley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Shipley
Leeds18:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:011cKnaresboroughLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Knaresborough18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knaresborough to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Knaresborough
Starbeck18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starbeck to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Starbeck
Harrogate18:1818:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrogate to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Harrogate
Hornbeam Park18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornbeam Park to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Hornbeam Park
Pannal18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pannal to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Pannal
Weeton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeton to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Weeton
Horsforth18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsforth to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Horsforth
Headingley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headingley to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Headingley
Burley Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burley Park to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Burley Park
Leeds19:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:0211aYorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
York18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from York
Micklefield18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds19:0219:05
Blackpool North21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Blackpool North (Tue 2016-05-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry19:039dPlymouthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Plymouth13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads15:2315:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street16:5617:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Burton-On-Trent17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Derby17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Derby
Chesterfield18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Chesterfield
Sheffield18:1818:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Leeds (Tue 2016-05-31 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Leeds19:0319:08
Edinburgh22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Edinburgh (Tue 2016-05-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Service of hot food available
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 26Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable 31Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Doncaster and Wakefield - Leeds
Timetable 32Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable 34Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Nottingham, Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable 35Rail Map
Route stops and distances
York - Harrogate - Leeds
Timetable 36Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Skipton, Lancaster, Morecambe and Carlisle
Timetable 37Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Shipley and Bradford
Timetable 38Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Ilkley
Timetable 39Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Newcastle, Middlesbrough, Scarborough, York, Hull, Leeds and Wakefield - Huddersfield - Manchester, Manchester Airport and Liverpool
Timetable 40Rail Map
Route stops and distances
York and Selby - Leeds
Timetable 41Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Huddersfield, Blackpool North, Rochdale and Manchester Victoria via Halifax and Brighouse
Timetable 51Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable 53Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable 97Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Blackpool - Preston - Blackburn, Accrington, Burnley and Colne
Website by A1contact us