hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanbedr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL45 2LR
Advertisement

Llanbedr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales20:08Birmingham IntlPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Birmingham Intl16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Llanbedr20:0820:08
Pensarn20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn
Llandanwg20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:26PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr07:2607:26
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr08:0508:05
Pensarn08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn
Llandanwg08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech08:1508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:29PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr08:2908:29
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Caersws (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Welshpool (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington Salop11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wellington Salop (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wellington Salop
Telford11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Telford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Telford
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Gal Bg12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Birmingham N St12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham N St
Birmingham Intl12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanbedr10:1510:15
Pensarn10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:38PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr10:3810:38
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Caersws (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Welshpool (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington Salop13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wellington Salop (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wellington Salop
Telford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Telford (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Telford
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Gal Bg14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Smethwick Gal Bg (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Smethwick Gal Bg
Birmingham N St14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham N St (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham N St
Birmingham Intl14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales20:08Birmingham IntlPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Birmingham Intl16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Intl to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham Intl
Birmingham N St16:1816:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham N St
Wolverhampton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Telford
Wellington Salop17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington Salop to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wellington Salop
Shrewsbury17:1817:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2019:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Sun 2017-09-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08
Pwllheli21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:26PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn
Llanbedr07:2607:26
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0508:05
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:29PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn
Llanbedr08:2908:29
Birmingham Intl12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:38PwllheliBirmingham IntlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn
Llanbedr10:3810:38
Birmingham Intl14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham Intl (Mon 2017-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham Intl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us