hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Largs railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA30 8AN
Advertisement

Largs Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
ScotRail12:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs12:53
Fairlie12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan S Bch13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan S Bch (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone Sclyde13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone Sclyde (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gil St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs13:53
Fairlie13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan S Bch14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan S Bch (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone Sclyde14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone Sclyde (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gil St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs14:53
Fairlie14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan S Bch15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan S Bch (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone Sclyde15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone Sclyde (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gil St (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:532LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs15:53
Fairlie15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan S Bch16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan S Bch (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Glengarnock16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone Sclyde16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone Sclyde (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gil St (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:482LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs16:48
Fairlie16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan S Bch17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan S Bch (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Paisley Gil St17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gil St (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:332LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs17:33
Fairlie17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan S Bch17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan S Bch (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan S Bch
Saltcoats17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood Sclyde18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Howwood Sclyde (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Howwood Sclyde
Milliken Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone Sclyde18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone Sclyde (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone Sclyde
Paisley Gil St18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gil St (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gil St
Glasgow Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2017-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
ScotRail13:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Glengarnock13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs13:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Glengarnock14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs14:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:432Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Glengarnock15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs15:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:422Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Glengarnock16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs16:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:252Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Kilwinning16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs17:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:202Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gil St17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gil St to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gil St
Johnstone Sclyde17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone Sclyde to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone Sclyde
Milliken Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Kilwinning17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan S Bch18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan S Bch to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan S Bch
West Kilbride18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2017-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs18:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us