hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lapford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX17 6AE
Advertisement

Lapford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Great Western Railway20:37Exeter CentralBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford departures
Exeter Central19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter Central
Lapford20:3720:37
Eggesford20:4420:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Eggesford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Kings Nympton (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Portsmouth Arms (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Umberleigh (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Chapelton Devon (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Chapelton Devon
Barnstaple21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Barnstaple (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:06BarnstapleExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford departures
Barnstaple21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Barnstaple
Lapford22:0622:06
Morchard Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Morchard Road (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Copplestone (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Copplestone
Yeoford22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Yeoford (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Yeoford
Crediton22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Crediton (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Newton St Cyres (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway07:17ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exmouth
Lapford07:1707:17
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Eggesford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Kings Nympton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Chapelton Devon (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Chapelton Devon
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:35BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford departures
Barnstaple07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Barnstaple
Lapford07:3507:35
Morchard Road07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Copplestone (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Copplestone
Yeoford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Yeoford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Yeoford
Crediton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Crediton (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Newton St Cyres (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:16BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Barnstaple
Lapford09:1609:16
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Morchard Road (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Copplestone (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Yeoford (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Crediton (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Newcourt (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Topsham (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Topsham
Lympstone Vllage10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Lympstone Vllage (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:32ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exmouth
Lapford17:3217:32
Eggesford17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Eggesford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Kings Nympton (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Umberleigh (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th September
Great Western Railway20:37Exeter CentralBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford arrivals
Exeter Central19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton20:1520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford20:3720:37
Barnstaple21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Barnstaple (Sun 2017-09-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:06BarnstapleExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford arrivals
Barnstaple21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Chapelton Devon
Umberleigh21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lapford (Sun 2017-09-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford22:0622:06
Exeter St Davids22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2017-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway07:17ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:35BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford arrivals
Barnstaple07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Chapelton Devon
Umberleigh07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford07:3507:35
Exeter Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exeter Central (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:16BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16
Exmouth10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Exmouth (Mon 2017-09-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:32ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapford arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Exton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5517:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Copplestone
Morchard Road17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lapford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford arrivals from Morchard Road
Lapford17:3217:32
Barnstaple18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Barnstaple (Mon 2017-09-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapford departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us