hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingswood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT20 6HS
Advertisement

Kingswood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Southern21:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Victoria20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Kingswood21:4021:40
Tadworth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:48Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood21:4821:48
Chipstead21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley22:0522:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Selhurst22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Selhurst (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Thornton Heath (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norbury (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norbury
Streatham Common22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Streatham Common (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Streatham Common
Balham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Balham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Battersea Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Victoria21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Kingswood22:1022:10
Tadworth22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:18Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood22:1822:18
Chipstead22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley22:3522:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Selhurst22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Selhurst (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Thornton Heath (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norbury (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norbury
Streatham Common22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Streatham Common (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Streatham Common
Balham23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Balham (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Battersea Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Victoria21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Kingswood22:4022:40
Tadworth22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Thu 2017-03-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2017-03-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:48Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood22:4822:48
Chipstead22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley23:0523:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Selhurst23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Selhurst (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Thornton Heath (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norbury (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norbury
Streatham Common23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Streatham Common (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Streatham Common
Balham23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Balham (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Battersea Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Southern21:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Victoria20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood21:4021:40
Tattenham Corner21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:48Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood21:4821:48
London Victoria22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Victoria21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood22:1022:10
Tattenham Corner22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:18Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood22:1822:18
London Victoria23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-03-30 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Victoria21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood22:4022:40
Tattenham Corner22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2017-03-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:48Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Thu 2017-03-30 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood22:4822:48
London Victoria23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2017-03-30 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us