hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingswood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT20 6HS
Advertisement

Kingswood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th May
Southern11:21Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood11:2111:21
Chipstead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood11:5011:50
Tadworth11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Sun 2017-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:51Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood11:5111:51
Chipstead11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood12:2012:20
Tadworth12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Sun 2017-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:21Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood12:2112:21
Chipstead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norwood Junction (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Anerley (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Anerley
Penge West12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Penge West (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Penge West
Sydenham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Sydenham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Forest Hill (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Brockley (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to New Cross Gate (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Bridge11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
Kingswood12:5012:50
Tadworth12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Sun 2017-05-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-05-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th May
Southern11:21Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood11:2111:21
London Bridge12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood11:5011:50
Tattenham Corner11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:51Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood11:5111:51
London Bridge12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood12:2012:20
Tattenham Corner12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:21Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood12:2112:21
London Bridge13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Bridge11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Penge West
Anerley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Sun 2017-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood12:5012:50
Tattenham Corner12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2017-05-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-05-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us