ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingswood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT20 6HS
Advertisement

Kingswood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southern20:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Victoria19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Kingswood20:1020:10
Tadworth20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:18Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood20:1820:18
Chipstead20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley20:3520:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Selhurst20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Selhurst (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Thornton Heath (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norbury (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norbury
Streatham Common20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Streatham Common (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Streatham Common
Balham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Balham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Battersea Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Victoria19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Kingswood20:4020:40
Tadworth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:48Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood20:4820:48
Chipstead20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Selhurst21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Selhurst (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Thornton Heath (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norbury (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norbury
Streatham Common21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Streatham Common (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Streatham Common
Balham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Balham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Battersea Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
London Victoria20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Kingswood21:1021:10
Tadworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tadworth (Thu 2016-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2016-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:18Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood departures
Tattenham Corner21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Kingswood21:1821:18
Chipstead21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Chipstead (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (Surrey)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (Surrey) (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Reedham (Surrey)
Purley21:3521:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to South Croydon (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to East Croydon (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to East Croydon
Selhurst21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Selhurst (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Thornton Heath (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Norbury (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Norbury
Streatham Common21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Streatham Common (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Streatham Common
Balham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Balham (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Battersea Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southern20:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Victoria19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood20:1020:10
Tattenham Corner20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:18Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:1820:18
London Victoria21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Victoria19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood20:4020:40
Tattenham Corner20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:48Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood20:4820:48
London Victoria21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
London Victoria20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Purley
Reedham (Surrey)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (Surrey) to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Reedham (Surrey)
Coulsdon Town20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Woodmansterne
Chipstead21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Chipstead
Kingswood21:1021:10
Tattenham Corner21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2016-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:18Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingswood arrivals
Tattenham Corner21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Kingswood (Thu 2016-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood21:1821:18
London Victoria22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to London Victoria (Thu 2016-12-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingswood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us