ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Advertisement

Hayle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Parkway06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Hayle11:0611:06
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2016-09-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:5311:53
Camborne12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:091Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Exeter St Davids10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Hayle13:0913:09
St Erth13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2016-09-30 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:572PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle13:5713:57
Camborne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle14:2314:23
St Erth14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2016-09-30 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:551London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle14:5414:55
St Erth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2016-09-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 30th September
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3506:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06
Penzance11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53
Plymouth13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:091Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle13:0913:09
Penzance13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:572PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:5713:57
Plymouth15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle14:2314:23
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Exeter St Davids12:0612:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth13:0513:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2016-09-30 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle14:5414:55
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2016-09-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 51Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable 135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1contact us