ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Advertisement

Hayle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st June
Great Western Railway07:351London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle07:3507:35
St Erth07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2016-06-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle07:5407:55
Camborne08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bath Spa (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chippenham (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)12:3912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Swindon (Wilts) (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Reading13:0813:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle08:0208:03
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2016-06-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:571PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle08:5608:57
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2016-06-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry09:472PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle09:4609:47
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Parkway (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Wolverhampton (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford15:5916:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stafford (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stoke-On-Trent (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Stockport16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stockport (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Hayle10:0010:00
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2016-06-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st June
Great Western Railway07:351London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:3202:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:1405:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:3507:35
Penzance07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:542PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55
London Paddington13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:561PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry09:462PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47
Manchester Piccadilly16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2016-06-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2016-06-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-05-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 51Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable 135Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1contact us