ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd August
Southern22:102BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Brighton21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Havant22:0922:10
Fratton22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2016-08-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:192London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant22:1822:19
Fratton22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:262London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Victoria20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Havant22:2622:26
Cosham22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Tue 2016-08-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Fareham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Tue 2016-08-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Tue 2016-08-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Tue 2016-08-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:302London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant22:2922:30
Bedhampton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:351Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant22:3422:35
Emsworth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Southbourne22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southbourne (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Nutbourne
Bosham22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Ford23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Ford (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Ford
Angmering23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Angmering (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to West Worthing (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to West Worthing
Worthing23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worthing (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worthing
East Worthing23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Worthing (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Worthing
Lancing23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southwick (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southwick
Fishersgate23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishersgate
Portslade23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portslade (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portslade
Aldrington23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Aldrington
Hove23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hove (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hove
Brighton23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:401Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant22:3922:40
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liss
Liphook23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liphook
Haslemere23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worplesdon
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Surbiton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Wimbledon (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd August
Southern22:092BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Brighton21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hove
Aldrington21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Angmering
Ford21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Havant22:0922:10
Portsmouth Harbour22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2016-08-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:182London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Havant22:1822:19
Portsmouth Harbour22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:262London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Redhill
Horley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2621:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Warblington
Havant22:2622:26
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Tue 2016-08-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:292London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant22:2922:30
Portsmouth & Southsea22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2016-08-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:341Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:3422:35
Brighton23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Tue 2016-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:391Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Tue 2016-08-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:3922:40
London Waterloo00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Tue 2016-08-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
South Wales and Bristol - Weymouth and Portsmouth
Timetable 156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable 157Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour (Complete Service)
Timetable 165Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Southampton - Fareham and Portsmouth
Timetable 188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Sussex Coast, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1contact us