ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
South West Trains20:041Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant20:0320:04
Petersfield20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Petersfield
Haslemere20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Haslemere
Guildford20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Guildford
Woking20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:072BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Brighton19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Havant20:0620:07
Fratton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:111Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Southampton Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southampton Central
Havant20:1120:11
Emsworth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Chichester20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Angmering20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Angmering (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Angmering
Durrington-On-Sea20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to West Worthing (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to West Worthing
Worthing20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worthing (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worthing
East Worthing20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Worthing (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Worthing
Lancing20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southwick (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southwick
Fishersgate21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishersgate
Portslade21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portslade (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portslade
Aldrington21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Aldrington
Hove21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hove (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hove
Brighton21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:172London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant20:1620:17
Fratton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:171Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Havant20:1620:17
Warblington20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Warblington (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Warblington
Emsworth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Nutbourne
Bosham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Ford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Ford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:262London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Havant20:2520:26
Cosham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Fareham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
South West Trains20:031Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:0320:04
London Waterloo21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:062BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Brighton19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Hove19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hove
Aldrington19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Angmering
Ford19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Havant20:0620:07
Portsmouth & Southsea20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:111Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Southampton Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fareham
Cosham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Cosham
Havant20:1120:11
Brighton21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:162London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Havant20:1620:17
Portsmouth Harbour20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:161Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:1620:17
Littlehampton20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:252London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Havant (Thu 2016-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Warblington
Havant20:2520:26
Southampton Central21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable 156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable 157Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable 165Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 187Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable 188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1contact us