hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Southern21:262London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Victoria19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Havant21:2521:26
Cosham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Portchester21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portchester
Fareham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Woolston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woolston (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woolston
St Denys22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to St Denys (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:302London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant21:2921:30
Bedhampton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:311Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth & Southsea21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Havant21:3021:31
Warblington21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Warblington (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Warblington
Emsworth21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Southbourne21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Nutbourne
Bosham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Ford22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Ford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Ford
Angmering22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Angmering (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to West Worthing (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to West Worthing
Worthing22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worthing (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worthing
East Worthing22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Worthing (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Worthing
Lancing22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southwick (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southwick
Fishersgate22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishersgate
Portslade22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portslade (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portslade
Aldrington22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Aldrington
Hove22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hove (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hove
Brighton22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:371BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Brighton20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Havant21:3721:37
Cosham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Fareham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:401Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant21:3921:40
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:462London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant21:4521:46
Fratton21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Thu 2017-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2017-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Southern21:252London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2620:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Warblington
Havant21:2521:26
Southampton Central22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:292London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:4920:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liphook
Liss21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liss
Petersfield21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2921:30
Portsmouth & Southsea21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:301Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3021:31
Brighton22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Thu 2017-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:371BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Brighton20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Angmering
Ford21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Havant21:3721:37
Southampton Central22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:391Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:452London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Godalming21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Havant21:4521:46
Portsmouth Harbour22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2017-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T165Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us