desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th February
20:49MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDep
Moorgate20:19
Old Street20:2120:21
Essex Road20:2420:24
Highbury & Islington Er20:2620:27
Drayton Park20:2920:29
Finsbury Park20:3120:32
Harringay20:3420:34
Hornsey (London)20:3620:36
Alexandra Palace20:3920:39
Bowes Park20:4220:42
Palmers Green20:4420:44
Winchmore Hill20:4720:47
Grange Park20:4920:49
Enfield Chase20:5120:51
Gordon Hill20:5320:53
Crews Hill20:5620:56
Cuffley20:5920:59
Bayford21:0321:03
Hertford North21:0921:09
Watton-At-Stone21:1521:15
Stevenage21:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDep
Stevenage20:34
Watton-At-Stone20:4020:40
Hertford North20:4720:47
Bayford20:5220:52
Cuffley20:5620:56
Crews Hill20:5920:59
Gordon Hill21:0221:02
Enfield Chase21:0421:05
Grange Park21:0721:07
Winchmore Hill21:0921:09
Palmers Green21:1121:11
Bowes Park21:1421:14
Alexandra Palace21:1621:16
Hornsey (London)21:1921:19
Harringay21:2121:21
Finsbury Park21:2321:24
Drayton Park21:2621:26
Highbury & Islington Er21:2821:28
Essex Road21:3021:30
Old Street21:3321:33
Moorgate21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:19MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDep
Moorgate20:49
Old Street20:5120:51
Essex Road20:5420:54
Highbury & Islington Er20:5620:57
Drayton Park20:5920:59
Finsbury Park21:0121:02
Harringay21:0421:04
Hornsey (London)21:0621:06
Alexandra Palace21:0921:09
Bowes Park21:1221:12
Palmers Green21:1421:14
Winchmore Hill21:1721:17
Grange Park21:1921:19
Enfield Chase21:2121:21
Gordon Hill21:2321:23
Crews Hill21:2621:26
Cuffley21:2921:29
Bayford21:3321:33
Hertford North21:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:37Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDep
Hertford North21:17
Bayford21:2221:22
Cuffley21:2621:26
Crews Hill21:2921:29
Gordon Hill21:3221:32
Enfield Chase21:3421:35
Grange Park21:3721:37
Winchmore Hill21:3921:39
Palmers Green21:4121:41
Bowes Park21:4421:44
Alexandra Palace21:4621:46
Hornsey (London)21:4921:49
Harringay21:5121:51
Finsbury Park21:5321:54
Drayton Park21:5621:56
Highbury & Islington Er21:5821:58
Essex Road22:0022:00
Old Street22:0322:03
Moorgate22:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:49MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDep
Moorgate21:19
Old Street21:2121:21
Essex Road21:2421:24
Highbury & Islington Er21:2621:27
Drayton Park21:2921:29
Finsbury Park21:3121:32
Harringay21:3421:34
Hornsey (London)21:3621:36
Alexandra Palace21:3921:39
Bowes Park21:4221:42
Palmers Green21:4421:44
Winchmore Hill21:4721:47
Grange Park21:4921:49
Enfield Chase21:5121:51
Gordon Hill21:5321:53
Crews Hill21:5621:56
Cuffley21:5921:59
Bayford22:0322:03
Hertford North22:0922:09
Watton-At-Stone22:1522:15
Stevenage22:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDep
Stevenage21:34
Watton-At-Stone21:4021:40
Hertford North21:4721:47
Bayford21:5221:52
Cuffley21:5621:56
Crews Hill21:5921:59
Gordon Hill22:0222:02
Enfield Chase22:0422:05
Grange Park22:0722:07
Winchmore Hill22:0922:09
Palmers Green22:1122:11
Bowes Park22:1422:14
Alexandra Palace22:1622:16
Hornsey (London)22:1922:19
Harringay22:2122:21
Finsbury Park22:2322:24
Drayton Park22:2622:26
Highbury & Islington Er22:2822:28
Essex Road22:3022:30
Old Street22:3322:33
Moorgate22:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th February
20:49MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDep
Moorgate20:19
Old Street20:2120:21
Essex Road20:2420:24
Highbury & Islington Er20:2620:27
Drayton Park20:2920:29
Finsbury Park20:3120:32
Harringay20:3420:34
Hornsey (London)20:3620:36
Alexandra Palace20:3920:39
Bowes Park20:4220:42
Palmers Green20:4420:44
Winchmore Hill20:4720:47
Grange Park20:4920:49
Enfield Chase20:5120:51
Gordon Hill20:5320:53
Crews Hill20:5620:56
Cuffley20:5920:59
Bayford21:0321:03
Hertford North21:0921:09
Watton-At-Stone21:1521:15
Stevenage21:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDep
Stevenage20:34
Watton-At-Stone20:4020:40
Hertford North20:4720:47
Bayford20:5220:52
Cuffley20:5620:56
Crews Hill20:5920:59
Gordon Hill21:0221:02
Enfield Chase21:0421:05
Grange Park21:0721:07
Winchmore Hill21:0921:09
Palmers Green21:1121:11
Bowes Park21:1421:14
Alexandra Palace21:1621:16
Hornsey (London)21:1921:19
Harringay21:2121:21
Finsbury Park21:2321:24
Drayton Park21:2621:26
Highbury & Islington Er21:2821:28
Essex Road21:3021:30
Old Street21:3321:33
Moorgate21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:19MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDep
Moorgate20:49
Old Street20:5120:51
Essex Road20:5420:54
Highbury & Islington Er20:5620:57
Drayton Park20:5920:59
Finsbury Park21:0121:02
Harringay21:0421:04
Hornsey (London)21:0621:06
Alexandra Palace21:0921:09
Bowes Park21:1221:12
Palmers Green21:1421:14
Winchmore Hill21:1721:17
Grange Park21:1921:19
Enfield Chase21:2121:21
Gordon Hill21:2321:23
Crews Hill21:2621:26
Cuffley21:2921:29
Bayford21:3321:33
Hertford North21:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:37Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDep
Hertford North21:17
Bayford21:2221:22
Cuffley21:2621:26
Crews Hill21:2921:29
Gordon Hill21:3221:32
Enfield Chase21:3421:35
Grange Park21:3721:37
Winchmore Hill21:3921:39
Palmers Green21:4121:41
Bowes Park21:4421:44
Alexandra Palace21:4621:46
Hornsey (London)21:4921:49
Harringay21:5121:51
Finsbury Park21:5321:54
Drayton Park21:5621:56
Highbury & Islington Er21:5821:58
Essex Road22:0022:00
Old Street22:0322:03
Moorgate22:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
21:49MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDep
Moorgate21:19
Old Street21:2121:21
Essex Road21:2421:24
Highbury & Islington Er21:2621:27
Drayton Park21:2921:29
Finsbury Park21:3121:32
Harringay21:3421:34
Hornsey (London)21:3621:36
Alexandra Palace21:3921:39
Bowes Park21:4221:42
Palmers Green21:4421:44
Winchmore Hill21:4721:47
Grange Park21:4921:49
Enfield Chase21:5121:51
Gordon Hill21:5321:53
Crews Hill21:5621:56
Cuffley21:5921:59
Bayford22:0322:03
Hertford North22:0922:09
Watton-At-Stone22:1522:15
Stevenage22:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDep
Stevenage21:34
Watton-At-Stone21:4021:40
Hertford North21:4721:47
Bayford21:5221:52
Cuffley21:5621:56
Crews Hill21:5921:59
Gordon Hill22:0222:02
Enfield Chase22:0422:05
Grange Park22:0722:07
Winchmore Hill22:0922:09
Palmers Green22:1122:11
Bowes Park22:1422:14
Alexandra Palace22:1622:16
Hornsey (London)22:1922:19
Harringay22:2122:21
Finsbury Park22:2322:24
Drayton Park22:2622:26
Highbury & Islington Er22:2822:28
Essex Road22:3022:30
Old Street22:3322:33
Moorgate22:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-02-12.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
 trainline

trainline

Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us