hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
c2c12:494London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St12:49
Limehouse Lts12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
Laindon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Laindon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Laindon
Basildon13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Basildon (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Basildon
Benfleet13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Southend East13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend East (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Shoeburyness (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:553London Fench StGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St12:55
Limehouse Lts12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham Essex13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Rainham Essex (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Rainham Essex
Purfleet13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Purfleet (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Purfleet
Grays13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Grays (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:041London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St13:04
Limehouse Lts13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
West Horndon13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Horndon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Horndon
Laindon13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Laindon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Laindon
Basildon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Basildon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Basildon
Pitsea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend East (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Shoeburyness (Tue 2017-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:114London Fench StSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St13:11
Limehouse Lts13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
Ockendon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Ockendon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chafford Hundred (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Grays (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Grays
Tilbury Town13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Tilbury Town (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to East Tilbury (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to East Tilbury
Stanford Le Hope14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Stanford Le Hope (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Stanford Le Hope
Pitsea14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Pitsea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Tue 2017-09-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:192London Fench StShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St13:19
Limehouse Lts13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Upminster13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Upminster (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Upminster
Laindon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Laindon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Laindon
Basildon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Basildon (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Basildon
Benfleet13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Benfleet (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Benfleet
Leigh On Sea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Leigh On Sea (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Leigh On Sea
Chalkwell14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Chalkwell (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Westcliff (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend Central (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Southend East (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Shoeburyness (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:253London Fench StGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St departures
London Fench St13:25
Limehouse Lts13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Limehouse Lts (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Limehouse Lts
West Ham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to West Ham (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to West Ham
Barking13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Barking (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham Essex13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Rainham Essex (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Rainham Essex
Purfleet13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Purfleet (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Purfleet
Grays13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fench St to Grays (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th September
c2c12:524Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Southend Central11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford Le Hope12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford Le Hope to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Stanford Le Hope
East Tilbury12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St12:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:592ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Shoeburyness11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St12:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:111ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Shoeburyness12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Laindon
Upminster12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St13:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:163GraysLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Grays12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Grays
Purfleet12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham Essex12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Essex to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Rainham Essex
Dagenham Dock12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St13:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:244Southend CentralLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Southend Central12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford Le Hope12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford Le Hope to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Stanford Le Hope
East Tilbury12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:292ShoeburynessLondon Fench StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fench St arrivals
Shoeburyness12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh On Sea12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh On Sea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Leigh On Sea
Benfleet12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse Lts13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse Lts to London Fench St (Tue 2017-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fench St arrivals from Limehouse Lts
London Fench St13:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us