ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exhibition Centre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G3 8LE
Advertisement

Exhibition Centre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
ScotRail13:081DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Dalmuir12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:0813:08
Anderston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level13:1213:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Rutherglen13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Cambuslang (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanark)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Newton (Lanark) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Newton (Lanark)
Blantyre13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Blantyre (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton West (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton Central (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Chatelherault (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Chatelherault
Merryton13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Merryton (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Merryton
Larkhall13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Larkhall (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:112LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Larkhall12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Larkhall
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:1113:11
Partick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Partick (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Partick
Hyndland13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hyndland (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anniesland (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Westerton (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Westerton
Bearsden13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bearsden (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hillfoot (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Milngavie (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:221DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Dalmuir13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:2213:22
Anderston13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Bridgeton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bridgeton (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmarnock (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Carmyle (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Mount Vernon (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Baillieston (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bargeddie (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Kirkwood (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Whifflet (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Whifflet
Motherwell14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:262CumbernauldDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Cumbernauld12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Cumbernauld
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:2613:26
Partick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Partick (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Partick
Hyndland13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hyndland (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Jordanhill (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Scotstounhill (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Garscadden (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Garscadden
Yoker13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Yoker (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Yoker
Clydebank13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Clydebank (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:281MilngavieMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Milngavie13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Milngavie
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:2813:28
Anderston13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level13:3113:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Bridgeton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bridgeton (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmarnock (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Cambuslang (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanark)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Newton (Lanark) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Newton (Lanark)
Blantyre13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Blantyre (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton West (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton Central (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Airbles (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Airbles
Motherwell14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:312WhiffletDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Whifflet12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Whifflet
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:3113:31
Partick13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Partick (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Partick
Hyndland13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hyndland (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anniesland (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Westerton (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Drumchapel (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Drumry (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Drumry
Singer13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Singer (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Singer
Dalmuir13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
ScotRail13:081DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Dalmuir12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:0813:08
Larkhall13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Larkhall (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:112LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Larkhall12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanark)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanark) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Newton (Lanark)
Cambuslang12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Rutherglen
Argyle Street (Glasgow)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street (Glasgow) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Central Low Level13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central Low Level to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Glasgow Central Low Level
Anderston13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:1113:11
Milngavie13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Milngavie (Mon 2016-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:221DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Dalmuir13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:2213:22
Motherwell14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:262CumbernauldDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Cumbernauld12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Greenfaulds
Coatbridge Central12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Central to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Coatbridge Central
Whifflet12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Whifflet
Motherwell12:4012:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Motherwell
Airbles12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airbles to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Airbles
Hamilton Central12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanark)13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanark) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Newton (Lanark)
Cambuslang13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street (Glasgow)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street (Glasgow) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Central Low Level13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central Low Level to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Glasgow Central Low Level
Anderston13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:2613:26
Dalmuir13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Mon 2016-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:281MilngavieMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Milngavie13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:2813:28
Motherwell14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Mon 2016-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:312WhiffletDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Whifflet12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street (Glasgow)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street (Glasgow) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Central Low Level13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central Low Level to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Glasgow Central Low Level
Anderston13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Mon 2016-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)13:3113:31
Dalmuir13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Mon 2016-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us