ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exhibition Centre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G3 8LE
Advertisement

Exhibition Centre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th August
ScotRail06:131DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Dalmuir05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:1306:13
Anderston06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level06:1706:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Rutherglen06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Cambuslang (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanark)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Newton (Lanark) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Newton (Lanark)
Blantyre06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Blantyre (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton West (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton Central (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Chatelherault (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Chatelherault
Merryton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Merryton (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Merryton
Larkhall06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Larkhall (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:221DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Dalmuir06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:2206:22
Anderston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Bridgeton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bridgeton (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmarnock (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Carmyle (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Mount Vernon (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Baillieston (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bargeddie (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Kirkwood (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Whifflet (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Whifflet
Motherwell07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:242MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Motherwell05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Motherwell
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:2406:24
Partick06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Partick (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Partick
Hyndland06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hyndland (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Jordanhill (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Scotstounhill (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Garscadden (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Garscadden
Yoker06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Yoker (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Yoker
Clydebank06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Clydebank (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:271GarscaddenMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Garscadden06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Garscadden
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:2706:27
Anderston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level06:3106:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Bridgeton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Bridgeton (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmarnock (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Cambuslang (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanark)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Newton (Lanark) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Newton (Lanark)
Blantyre06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Blantyre (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton West (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton Central (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Airbles (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Airbles
Motherwell07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:332MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Motherwell05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Motherwell
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:3306:33
Partick06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Partick (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Partick
Hyndland06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hyndland (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anniesland (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Westerton (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Drumchapel (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Drumry (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Drumry
Singer06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Singer (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Singer
Dalmuir06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:371DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures
Dalmuir06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:3706:37
Anderston06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Anderston (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Anderston
Glasgow Central Low Level06:4106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Glasgow Central Low Level (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Glasgow Central Low Level
Argyle Street (Glasgow)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Argyle Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Rutherglen06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Rutherglen (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Cambuslang (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanark)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Newton (Lanark) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Newton (Lanark)
Blantyre07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Blantyre (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton West (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Hamilton Central (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Chatelherault (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Chatelherault
Merryton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Merryton (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Merryton
Larkhall07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Larkhall (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th August
ScotRail06:131DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Dalmuir05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Singer
Drumry05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:1306:13
Larkhall06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Larkhall (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:221DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Dalmuir06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:1106:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:2206:22
Motherwell07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:242MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Motherwell05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Motherwell
Airbles05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airbles to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Airbles
Hamilton Central05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanark)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanark) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Newton (Lanark)
Cambuslang06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street (Glasgow)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street (Glasgow) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Central Low Level06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central Low Level to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Glasgow Central Low Level
Anderston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:2406:24
Dalmuir06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:271GarscaddenMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Garscadden06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:2706:27
Motherwell07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Motherwell (Tue 2016-08-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:332MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Motherwell05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street (Glasgow)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street (Glasgow) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Argyle Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Central Low Level06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central Low Level to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Glasgow Central Low Level
Anderston06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:3306:33
Dalmuir06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Dalmuir (Tue 2016-08-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:371DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals
Dalmuir06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) (Tue 2016-08-30 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgw)06:3706:37
Larkhall07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) to Larkhall (Tue 2016-08-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgw) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us