ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 31st August
Southeastern15:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park15:2015:20
Elmers End15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park15:2715:27
West Wickham15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2016-08-31 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park15:3715:37
Elmers End15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:42London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park15:4215:42
West Wickham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2016-08-31 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:50Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park15:5015:50
Elmers End15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park15:5715:57
West Wickham16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Wed 2016-08-31 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2016-08-31 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 31st August
Southeastern15:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:2015:20
London Charing Cross15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Wed 2016-08-31 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park15:2715:27
Hayes (Kent)15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2016-08-31 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:3715:37
London Charing Cross16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Wed 2016-08-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:42London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park15:4215:42
Hayes (Kent)15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2016-08-31 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:50Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:5015:50
London Charing Cross16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Wed 2016-08-31 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:57London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Wed 2016-08-31 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park15:5715:57
Hayes (Kent)16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2016-08-31 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-08-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us