hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
Southeastern13:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park13:3713:37
Elmers End13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Watrloo E (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing X (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing X
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:38London Charing XHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing X13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing X
Eden Park13:3813:38
West Wickham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2017-07-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:50Hayes (Kent)London Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park13:5013:50
Elmers End13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Watrloo E (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing X (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:57London Charing XHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing X13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing X
Eden Park13:5713:57
West Wickham14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Fri 2017-07-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2017-07-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:07Hayes (Kent)London Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park14:0714:07
Elmers End14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Watrloo E (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing X (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing X
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:08London Charing XHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing X13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing X
Eden Park14:0814:08
West Wickham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Fri 2017-07-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2017-07-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
Southeastern13:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park13:3713:37
London Charing X14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing X (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing X
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:38London Charing XHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing X13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park13:3813:38
Hayes (Kent)13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2017-07-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:50Hayes (Kent)London Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park13:5013:50
London Charing X14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing X (Fri 2017-07-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:57London Charing XHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing X13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park13:5713:57
Hayes (Kent)14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2017-07-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:07Hayes (Kent)London Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park14:0714:07
London Charing X14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing X (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing X
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:08London Charing XHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing X13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park14:0814:08
Hayes (Kent)14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2017-07-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-07-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us