hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th May
Southeastern11:23LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Lewisham10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Eden Park11:2311:23
West Wickham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern11:39Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park11:3911:39
Elmers End11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern11:53LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Lewisham11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Eden Park11:5311:53
West Wickham11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:09Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park12:0912:09
Elmers End12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:23LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Lewisham11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Eden Park12:2312:23
West Wickham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:39Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park12:3912:39
Elmers End12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th May
Southeastern11:23LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Lewisham10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park11:2311:23
Hayes (Kent)11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern11:39Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park11:3911:39
Lewisham12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2017-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern11:53LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Lewisham11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park11:5311:53
Hayes (Kent)12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:09Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park12:0912:09
Lewisham12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:23LewishamHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Lewisham11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park12:2312:23
Hayes (Kent)12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:39Hayes (Kent)LewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sun 2017-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park12:3912:39
Lewisham13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2017-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-05-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us