ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southeastern20:07Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park20:0720:07
Elmers End20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:08London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park20:0820:08
West Wickham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park20:2020:20
Elmers End20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park20:2720:27
West Wickham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park20:3720:37
Elmers End20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:38London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park20:3820:38
West Wickham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southeastern20:07Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park20:0720:07
London Charing Cross20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:08London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park20:0820:08
Hayes (Kent)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park20:2020:20
London Charing Cross20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park20:2720:27
Hayes (Kent)20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park20:3720:37
London Charing Cross21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:38London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park20:3820:38
Hayes (Kent)20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us