hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bucknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY7 0AD
Advertisement

Bucknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales10:52CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Crewe
Bucknell10:5210:52
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knighton (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanbister Road (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pen Y Bont (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandrindod (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Builth Road (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf Halt (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cynghordy (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangadog (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ffairfach (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ammanford (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangennech (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bynea (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanelli (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Gowerton (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Swansea (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:46SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Swansea
Bucknell12:4612:46
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Broome (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Craven Arms (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Church Stretton (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:49ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bucknell14:4914:49
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knighton (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanbister Road (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pen Y Bont (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandrindod (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Builth Road (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf Halt (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cynghordy (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangadog (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ffairfach (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ammanford (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangennech (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bynea (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanelli (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Gowerton (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Swansea (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:43SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Swansea
Bucknell17:4317:43
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Broome (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Craven Arms (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Church Stretton (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Yorton (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Wem (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Prees (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Whitchurch Shrop (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Wrenbury (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Nantwich (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Crewe (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:09CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Crewe
Bucknell19:0919:09
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knighton (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Knucklas (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanbister Road (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Dolau
Pen Y Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pen Y Bont (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandrindod (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Builth Road (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf Halt (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cynghordy (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangadog (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ffairfach (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Ammanford (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangennech (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bynea (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanelli (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Gowerton (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Swansea (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llansamlet (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Skewen (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Neath (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Briton Ferry (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Baglan (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Pwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Port Talbot Pwy (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Port Talbot Pwy
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pyle (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Bridgend (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cardiff Central (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:04SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Swansea
Bucknell22:0422:04
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Thu 2017-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Broome (Thu 2017-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Craven Arms (Thu 2017-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Church Stretton (Thu 2017-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales10:52CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Swansea (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:46SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:49ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Swansea (Thu 2017-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:43SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Crewe (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:09CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cardiff Central (Thu 2017-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:04SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bucknell arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bucknell departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us