hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bentley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU10 5LB
Advertisement

Bentley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains06:531AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Alton06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)06:5006:53
Farnham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Farnham (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Farnham
Aldershot07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Aldershot (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Brookwood (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Brookwood
Woking07:2407:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Woking
West Byfleet07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Walton On Thames
Surbiton07:5307:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Surbiton (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction08:1308:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:021WokingAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Woking06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Bentley (Hants)07:0207:02
Alton07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:221AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Alton07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)07:2207:22
Farnham07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Farnham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Farnham
Aldershot07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Aldershot (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Brookwood (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Brookwood
Woking07:5408:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Woking
West Byfleet08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Walton On Thames
Surbiton08:2308:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Surbiton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon08:3308:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:321WokingAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Woking07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Bentley (Hants)07:3207:32
Alton07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:531AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Alton07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)07:5007:53
Farnham07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Farnham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Farnham
Aldershot08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Aldershot (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Brookwood (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Brookwood
Woking08:2408:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Woking
West Byfleet08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Walton On Thames
Surbiton08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Surbiton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon09:0309:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction09:1309:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:221AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Alton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)08:2208:22
Farnham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Farnham (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Farnham
Aldershot08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Aldershot (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Ash Vale (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Brookwood (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Brookwood
Woking08:5409:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Woking
West Byfleet09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to West Byfleet (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Weybridge
Walton On Thames09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Walton On Thames (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Walton On Thames
Surbiton09:2309:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Surbiton (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon09:3309:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:232London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
London Waterloo06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Bentley (Hants)08:2108:23
Alton08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Sat 2017-09-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains06:501AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Alton06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)06:5006:53
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:021WokingAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Woking06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)07:0207:02
Alton07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:221AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Alton07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)07:2207:22
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:321WokingAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Woking07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)07:3207:32
Alton07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:501AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Alton07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)07:5007:53
London Waterloo09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:221AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Alton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)08:2208:22
London Waterloo09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us