hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
London Midland09:43RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green09:4209:43
Longbridge09:4709:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University Birm10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University Birm (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University Birm
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham N St10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham N St (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham N St
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:504Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Barnt Green09:4909:50
Alvechurch09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2017-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2017-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:07RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green10:0510:07
Longbridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University Birm10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University Birm (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University Birm
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham N St10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham N St (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham N St
Aston10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green10:0910:10
Alvechurch10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:23RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green10:2210:23
Longbridge10:2710:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University Birm10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University Birm (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University Birm
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham N St10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham N St (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham N St
Aston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:304Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Barnt Green10:2910:30
Alvechurch10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
London Midland09:42RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2017-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:494Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham N St09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham N St
Five Ways09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University Birm09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University Birm
Selly Oak09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4909:50
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2017-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:05RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:094Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham N St09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham N St
Five Ways09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University Birm09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University Birm
Selly Oak09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:0910:10
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:22RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Thu 2017-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:294Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham N St10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham N St
Five Ways10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University Birm10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University Birm
Selly Oak10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Thu 2017-09-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:2910:30
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2017-09-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T069Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us