hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southeastern07:03Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford Intl06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Bearsted07:0207:03
Maidstone East07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:28Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford Intl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Bearsted07:2707:28
Maidstone East07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Kemsing07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted07:3107:31
Hollingbourne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl07:5508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford Intl
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:03Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford Intl07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Bearsted08:0208:03
Maidstone East08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Otford08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:28Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford Intl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Bearsted08:2708:28
Maidstone East08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Boro Green & Wrm08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Boro Green & Wrm (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Boro Green & Wrm
Kemsing08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted08:3108:31
Hollingbourne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford Intl08:5509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford Intl (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford Intl
Wye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southeastern07:02Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford Intl06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:0207:03
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:27Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford Intl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Bearsted07:2707:28
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Boro Green & Wrm07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3107:31
Canterbury West08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:02Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford Intl07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Charing (Kent)07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:0208:03
London Victoria09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:27Ashford IntlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford Intl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford Intl to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford Intl
Bearsted08:2708:28
London Victoria09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:31London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Boro Green & Wrm08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boro Green & Wrm to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Boro Green & Wrm
West Malling08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2017-09-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3108:31
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us