hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
East Midlands Trains09:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby09:5209:52
Thurgarton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby10:1110:11
Fiskerton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2017-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2017-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby11:5211:52
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby12:1612:16
Fiskerton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2017-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2017-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby14:5214:52
Thurgarton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby15:1615:16
Fiskerton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2017-09-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2017-09-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
East Midlands Trains09:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby09:5209:52
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham09:4209:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby10:1110:11
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2017-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham11:4111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1612:16
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby14:5214:52
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2017-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:4114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2017-09-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby15:1615:16
Newark Castle15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2017-09-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us