hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
London Midland06:39RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville06:3906:39
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University Birm06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University Birm (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University Birm
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham N St06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham N St (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham N St
Duddeston06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:44Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Bournville06:4406:44
Kings Norton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:49LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Bournville06:4906:49
Selly Oak06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University Birm06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University Birm (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University Birm
Five Ways06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham N St07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham N St (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham N St
Aston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Birmingham N StRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Birmingham N St06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham N St
Bournville06:5406:54
Kings Norton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville06:5906:59
Selly Oak07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University Birm07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University Birm (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University Birm
Five Ways07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham N St07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham N St (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham N St
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:04Birmingham N StLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Birmingham N St06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham N St
Bournville07:0407:04
Kings Norton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
London Midland06:39RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39
Lichfield City07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:44Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham N St06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham N St
Five Ways06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University Birm06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University Birm
Selly Oak06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:4406:44
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:49LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4906:49
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Birmingham N StRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Birmingham N St06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham N St
Five Ways06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University Birm06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University Birm
Selly Oak06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:5406:54
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:4706:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:04Birmingham N StLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Birmingham N St06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham N St to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham N St
Five Ways06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University Birm06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University Birm to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University Birm
Selly Oak07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:0407:04
Longbridge07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us