hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN26 6TA
Advertisement

Berwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southern06:42EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Berwick (Sussex)06:4206:42
Glynde06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath07:1007:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to East Croydon (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:02Gatwick AirportOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Gatwick Airport06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Berwick (Sussex)07:0207:02
Polegate07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne07:1707:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Pevensey & Wham07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Wham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Wham
Cooden Beach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards W Sq07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards W Sq (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards W Sq
Hastings07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)07:1707:17
Glynde07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Rd Brghtn07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Rd Brghtn (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Rd Brghtn
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)07:2007:20
Polegate07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne07:3407:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Pevensey & Wham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Wham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Wham
Normans Bay07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards W Sq08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards W Sq (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards W Sq
Hastings08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Ore07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Berwick (Sussex)08:1708:17
Glynde08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Rd Brghtn08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Rd Brghtn (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Rd Brghtn
Brighton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)08:2008:20
Polegate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Pk Ssex08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne08:3408:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Pk Ssex (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Pk Ssex
Pevensey & Wham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Wham (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Wham
Normans Bay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards W Sq09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards W Sq (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards W Sq
Hastings09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southern06:42EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Polegate06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:4206:42
London Victoria07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:02Gatwick AirportOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Gatwick Airport06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Lewes06:4106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)07:0207:02
Ore07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards W Sq06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards W Sq to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards W Sq
Bexhill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Wham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Wham to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Wham
Hampden Pk Ssex06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne06:5707:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Polegate07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:1707:17
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Rd Brghtn06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Rd Brghtn to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Rd Brghtn
Moulsecoomb06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:2007:20
Ore08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:17OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Ore07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards W Sq07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards W Sq to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards W Sq
Bexhill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Wham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Wham to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Wham
Hampden Pk Ssex07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Eastbourne07:5708:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Pk Ssex08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Pk Ssex to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Pk Ssex
Polegate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)08:1708:17
Brighton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Sat 2017-09-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Rd Brghtn07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Rd Brghtn to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Rd Brghtn
Moulsecoomb07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-09-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)08:2008:20
Ore09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Ore (Sat 2017-09-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us