hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains05:211StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Barnes05:2105:21
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:243London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:2405:24
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond London05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond London (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets Ldn (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Whitton London05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Whitton London (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Whitton London
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Berks) (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Martins Heron (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wokingham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh Trangle (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earley (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earley
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Reading (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:491HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes05:4905:49
Putney05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:5205:52
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond London05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond London (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets Ldn (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Shepperton
Barnes05:5605:56
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:191HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes06:1906:19
Putney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains05:211StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Whitton London05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton London to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton London
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond London
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:243London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Reading (Thu 2017-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:491HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes05:4905:49
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond London
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:191HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:1906:19
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us