hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains09:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:4609:46
Barnes09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:5909:59
Chiswick10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:1510:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton London10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton London (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton London
Twickenham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets Ldn (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond London (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond London
North Sheen10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01
Barnes10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14
Chiswick10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16
Barnes10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
South West Trains09:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond London09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton London09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton London to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton London
Hounslow09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:4609:46
London Waterloo10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:5909:59
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond London09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton London09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton London to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton London
Hounslow09:5810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2017-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us