hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains06:58London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford06:5806:58
Syon Lane07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:54StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Brentford06:5306:54
Kew Bridge06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:28London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford07:2807:28
Syon Lane07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford07:2607:27
Kew Bridge07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:58London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford07:5807:58
Syon Lane08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:57WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford07:5607:57
Kew Bridge07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1808:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains06:58London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5806:58
Weybridge07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:53StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:5306:54
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:28London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:2807:28
Weybridge08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:26WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:1307:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:2607:27
London Waterloo08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:58London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5807:58
Weybridge08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2017-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:4307:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:5607:57
London Waterloo08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us