hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berry Brow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD4 7LX
Advertisement

Berry Brow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Northern09:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow09:4109:41
Lockwood09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2017-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow10:1810:19
Honley10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown Yorks11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown Yorks (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown Yorks
Meadowhall11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow10:4110:41
Lockwood10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2017-09-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow11:1811:19
Honley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown Yorks12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown Yorks (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown Yorks
Meadowhall12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow11:4111:41
Lockwood11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Thu 2017-09-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow12:1812:19
Honley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown Yorks13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown Yorks (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown Yorks
Meadowhall13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Northern09:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown Yorks08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown Yorks to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown Yorks
Wombwell08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow09:4109:41
Huddersfield09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow10:1810:19
Sheffield11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown Yorks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown Yorks to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown Yorks
Wombwell09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow10:4110:41
Huddersfield10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow11:1811:19
Sheffield12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown Yorks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown Yorks to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown Yorks
Wombwell10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow11:4111:41
Huddersfield11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Thu 2017-09-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Thu 2017-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow12:1812:19
Sheffield13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Thu 2017-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us