ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Thameslink20:03SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:0320:03
Otford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras
Kentish Town21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:10St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
St Albans City18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Albans City
Bat & Ball20:1020:10
Sevenoaks20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:3320:33
Otford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:40LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Luton18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Luton
Bat & Ball20:4020:40
Sevenoaks20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:03SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:0321:03
Otford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:10LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Luton19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Luton
Bat & Ball21:1021:10
Sevenoaks21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2016-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Thameslink20:03SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:0320:03
West Hampstead Thameslink21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:10St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
St Albans City18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball20:1020:10
Sevenoaks20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2016-12-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:3320:33
London Blackfriars21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:40LutonSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Luton18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball20:4020:40
Sevenoaks20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2016-12-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:03SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:0321:03
London Blackfriars22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2016-12-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:10LutonSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Luton19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2016-12-08 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball21:1021:10
Sevenoaks21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2016-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-12-02.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(16th May - 9th December, 2016)

Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1contact us