ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th September
Thameslink22:03SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:0322:03
Otford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball22:1022:10
Sevenoaks22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:3322:33
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball22:4022:40
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball23:1023:10
Sevenoaks23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball23:4023:40
Sevenoaks23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th September
Thameslink22:03SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:0322:03
London Blackfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball22:1022:10
Sevenoaks22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:3322:33
London Blackfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball22:4022:40
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball23:1023:10
Sevenoaks23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2016-09-24 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball23:4023:40
Sevenoaks23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Sat 2016-09-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us