hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
Thameslink13:33SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:3313:33
Otford13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham Kent13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham Kent (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham Kent
Eynsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham Ldn (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham Ldn
Catford14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Cstle (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blkfriars (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blkfriars
City Thameslink14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Lndn St Pncrs (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:40West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
West Hampstd Tlk12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Bat & Ball13:4013:40
Sevenoaks13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-07-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:03SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:0314:03
Otford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham Kent14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham Kent (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham Kent
Eynsford14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham Ldn (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham Ldn
Catford14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Cstle (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blkfriars (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blkfriars
City Thameslink15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Lndn St Pncrs (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:10West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
West Hampstd Tlk12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Bat & Ball14:1014:10
Sevenoaks14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-07-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:33SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:3314:33
Otford14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham Kent14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham Kent (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham Kent
Eynsford14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham Ldn15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham Ldn (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham Ldn
Catford15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Cstle15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Cstle (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Cstle
London Blkfriars15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blkfriars (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blkfriars
City Thameslink15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon
Lndn St Pncrs15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Lndn St Pncrs (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Lndn St Pncrs
Kentish Town15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstd Tlk15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:40West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
West Hampstd Tlk13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Bat & Ball14:4014:40
Sevenoaks14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-07-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st July
Thameslink13:33SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:3313:33
West Hampstd Tlk14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:40West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham Ldn13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham Kent13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Otford13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball13:4013:40
Sevenoaks13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-07-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:03SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:0314:03
West Hampstd Tlk15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:10West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham Ldn13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham Kent14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Otford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball14:1014:10
Sevenoaks14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-07-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:33SevenoaksWest Hampstd TlkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:3314:33
West Hampstd Tlk15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstd Tlk (Fri 2017-07-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstd Tlk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:40West Hampstd TlkSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
West Hampstd Tlk13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstd Tlk to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstd Tlk
Kentish Town13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
Lndn St Pncrs13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lndn St Pncrs to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Lndn St Pncrs
Farringdon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blkfriars13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blkfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blkfriars
Elephant & Cstle13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Cstle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Cstle
Denmark Hill13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham Ldn14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham Ldn to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham Ldn
Beckenham Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham Kent14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham Kent to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham Kent
Otford14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-07-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball14:4014:40
Sevenoaks14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-07-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-07-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us