ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th January
Thameslink05:43SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:4305:43
Otford05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras
Kentish Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Cricklewood (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hendon (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Radlett (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Albans City (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:16SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:1606:16
Otford06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras
Kentish Town07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Cricklewood (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hendon (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Radlett (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Albans City (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:24London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball06:2406:24
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42Bromley SouthSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Bromley South06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bat & Ball06:4206:42
Sevenoaks06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:48SevenoaksLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:4506:48
Otford06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to City Thameslink (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon <Lul>(London)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Farringdon <Lul>(London) (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Farringdon <Lul>(London)
London St Pancras07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London St Pancras (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Kentish Town (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Cricklewood (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Hendon (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Radlett (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Albans City (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Harpenden (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Luton (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:10West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Bat & Ball07:1007:10
Sevenoaks07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-01-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th January
Thameslink05:43SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:4305:43
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Albans City (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:16SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:1606:16
St Albans City08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Albans City (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:24London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball06:2406:24
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42Bromley SouthSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Bromley South06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball06:4206:42
Sevenoaks06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:45SevenoaksLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:4506:48
Luton08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Luton (Fri 2017-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:10West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2017-01-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball07:1007:10
Sevenoaks07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Fri 2017-01-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-01-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter iconcontact us