hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bat & Ball railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 3ST
Advertisement

Bat & Ball Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Thameslink21:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:3321:33
Otford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:40St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
St Albans City19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Albans City
Bat & Ball21:4021:40
Sevenoaks21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:03SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:0322:03
Otford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:10West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
West Hampstead Thameslink20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Bat & Ball22:1022:10
Sevenoaks22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:3322:33
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Eynsford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Eynsford
Swanley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bickley
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bromley South (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bromley South
Shortlands23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Ravensbourne (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bellingham (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Bellingham
Catford23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Catford
Crofton Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Nunhead (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Peckham Rye (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Denmark Hill (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball departures
London Blackfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bat & Ball22:4022:40
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-03-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 30th March
Thameslink21:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:3321:33
London Blackfriars22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:40St Albans CitySevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
St Albans City19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball21:4021:40
Sevenoaks21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:03SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:0322:03
London Blackfriars23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:10West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London St Pancras
Farringdon <Lul>(London)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon <Lul>(London) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Farringdon <Lul>(London)
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball22:1022:10
Sevenoaks22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-03-30 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:33SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
Sevenoaks22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:3322:33
London Blackfriars23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to London Blackfriars (Thu 2017-03-30 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bat & Ball arrivals
London Blackfriars21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Catford
Bellingham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2017-03-30 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball22:4022:40
Sevenoaks22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2017-03-30 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bat & Ball departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-03-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us