ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bilbrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Staffordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV8 1HT
Advertisement

Bilbrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th September
Arriva Trains Wales00:08ChesterWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Chester22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Chester
Bilbrook00:0800:08
Wolverhampton00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales00:08Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Birmingham New Street23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bilbrook00:0800:08
Codsall00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:06ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook06:0606:06
Wolverhampton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Coseley
Tipton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tipton (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tipton
Dudley Port06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Dudley Port (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Walsall (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Walsall
Bloxwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Bloxwich (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Bloxwich North (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Landywood (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Landywood
Cannock07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cannock (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cannock
Hednesford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Hednesford (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Rugeley Town (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:18WolverhamptonShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Wolverhampton06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:1806:18
Codsall06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:40ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Shrewsbury05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Bilbrook06:4006:40
Wolverhampton06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Coseley
Tipton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Tipton (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Tipton
Dudley Port07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Dudley Port (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56WolverhamptonShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook departures
Wolverhampton06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:5606:56
Codsall06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Codsall (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Codsall
Albrighton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Albrighton
Cosford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Cosford (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Cosford
Shifnal07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shifnal (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shifnal
Telford Central07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Telford Central (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Telford Central
Oakengates07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Oakengates (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th September
Arriva Trains Wales00:08ChesterWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Chester22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Gobowen
Shrewsbury23:2323:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook00:0800:08
Wolverhampton00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Wolverhampton (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales00:08Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Birmingham New Street23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook00:0800:08
Shrewsbury00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Thu 2016-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:06ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:0606:06
Rugeley Trent Valley07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2016-09-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:18WolverhamptonShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Wolverhampton06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:1806:18
Shrewsbury07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Thu 2016-09-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:40ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Shrewsbury05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:4006:40
Birmingham New Street07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2016-09-29 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56WolverhamptonShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bilbrook arrivals
Wolverhampton06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bilbrook (Thu 2016-09-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook06:5606:56
Shrewsbury07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Shrewsbury (Thu 2016-09-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bilbrook departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2016-09-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us