hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Great Northern06:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:5206:52
Cuffley06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford07:0307:03
Hertford North07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford07:2207:22
Cuffley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:33MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford07:3307:33
Hertford North07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton At Stone07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton At Stone (Sat 2017-09-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton At Stone
Stevenage07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2017-09-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford07:5207:52
Cuffley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford08:0308:03
Hertford North08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Great Northern06:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:5206:52
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford07:0307:03
Hertford North07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton At Stone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton At Stone to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton At Stone
Hertford North07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford07:2207:22
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:33MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford07:3307:33
Stevenage07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2017-09-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford07:5207:52
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford08:0308:03
Hertford North08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us