hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southeastern15:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham15:3515:36
Adisham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham Kent16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham Kent (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham Kent
Gillingham Kent16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham Kent (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham Kent
Chatham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:50London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham15:4915:50
Snowdown15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2017-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2017-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Kent) (Sat 2017-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney (Kent)
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham16:3516:36
Adisham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham Kent17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham Kent (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham Kent
Gillingham Kent17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham Kent (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham Kent
Chatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:50London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham16:4916:50
Snowdown16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney (Kent)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Kent) (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney (Kent)
Dover Priory17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham17:3517:36
Adisham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham Kent18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham Kent (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham Kent
Gillingham Kent18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham Kent (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham Kent
Chatham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:50London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham17:4917:50
Snowdown17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney (Kent)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Kent) (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney (Kent)
Dover Priory18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Southeastern15:35Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney (Kent)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney (Kent)
Shepherds Well15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3515:36
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham Kent14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Kent to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham Kent
Rainham Kent15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Kent to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham Kent
Newington15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:4915:50
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:35Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney (Kent)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney (Kent)
Shepherds Well16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:3516:36
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham Kent15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Kent to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham Kent
Rainham Kent16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Kent to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham Kent
Newington16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:4916:50
Dover Priory17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:35Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney (Kent)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney (Kent) to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney (Kent)
Shepherds Well17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:3517:36
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Sat 2017-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham Kent16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham Kent to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham Kent
Rainham Kent17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham Kent to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham Kent
Newington17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:4917:50
Dover Priory18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us