hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Attadale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV54 8YX
Advertisement

Attadale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail15:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale15:3315:33
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:50Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale17:5017:50
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Nairn (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Forres (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Forres
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Elgin (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:52InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale19:5219:52
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail10:57Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale10:5710:57
Strathcarron11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:59InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale12:5912:59
Stromeferry13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Sun 2017-09-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Sun 2017-09-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sun 2017-09-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2017-09-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:49Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale15:4915:49
Strathcarron15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:55InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale19:5519:55
Stromeferry20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail15:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:50Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale17:5017:50
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Elgin (Sat 2017-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:52InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Sat 2017-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2017-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail10:57Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale10:5710:57
Inverness12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Sun 2017-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:59InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5912:59
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2017-09-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:49Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale15:4915:49
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Sun 2017-09-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:55InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Sun 2017-09-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5519:55
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2017-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us