hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA14 3QD
Advertisement

Ashley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern15:51ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley15:5115:51
Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:53Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Pic15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Ashley15:5215:53
Mobberley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:51ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley16:5116:51
Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:54Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Pic16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Ashley16:5416:54
Mobberley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:51ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley17:5117:51
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Pic18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:53Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Pic17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Ashley17:5217:53
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern15:51ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley15:5115:51
Manchester Pic16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Pic15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:5215:53
Chester16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:51ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51
Manchester Pic17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:54Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Pic16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5416:54
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:51ChesterManchester PicCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51
Manchester Pic18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Pic (Sat 2017-09-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Pic
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:52Manchester PicChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Pic17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Pic to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Pic
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Sat 2017-09-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Sat 2017-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us