hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Arisaig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH39 4NX
Advertisement

Arisaig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail16:21MallaigCrianlarichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Arisaig16:2016:21
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Beasdale (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Lochailort (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glenfinnan (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Locheilside (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corpach (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Banavie (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Spean Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Tulloch (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corrour (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Rannoch (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Upper Tyndrum (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Crianlarich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:27CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Crianlarich14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Arisaig17:2617:27
Morar17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Morar (Sat 2017-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Morar
Mallaig17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sat 2017-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:31MallaigFort WilliamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Mallaig18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Arisaig18:3018:31
Beasdale18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Beasdale (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Lochailort (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glenfinnan (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Locheilside (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corpach (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corpach
Banavie19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Banavie (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Banavie
Fort William19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:20CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Crianlarich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Arisaig23:1923:20
Morar23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Morar (Sat 2017-09-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Morar
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sat 2017-09-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail10:26MallaigCrianlarichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Arisaig10:2510:26
Beasdale10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Beasdale (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Beasdale
Lochailort10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Lochailort (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Lochailort
Glenfinnan10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Glenfinnan (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Glenfinnan
Locheilside11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Locheilside (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Locheilside
Loch Eil Out Bnd11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Loch Eil Out Bnd (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Loch Eil Out Bnd
Corpach11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corpach (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corpach
Banavie11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Banavie (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Banavie
Fort William11:3211:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Spean Bridge11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Spean Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Roy Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Roy Bridge
Tulloch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Tulloch (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Tulloch
Corrour12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Corrour (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Corrour
Rannoch12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Rannoch (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Bridge Of Orchy (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Upper Tyndrum (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Crianlarich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:19Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig departures
Fort William12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Arisaig13:1813:19
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Morar (Sun 2017-09-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Morar
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sun 2017-09-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail16:20MallaigCrianlarichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21
Crianlarich19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Sat 2017-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Crianlarich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:26CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Crianlarich14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William16:0916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig17:2617:27
Mallaig17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sat 2017-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:30MallaigFort WilliamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Mallaig18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Morar18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Morar
Arisaig18:3018:31
Fort William19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Fort William (Sat 2017-09-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:19CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Crianlarich20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Crianlarich
Upper Tyndrum20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Rannoch
Corrour21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corrour
Tulloch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Tulloch
Roy Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Spean Bridge
Fort William22:0622:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Arisaig (Sat 2017-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig23:1923:20
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sat 2017-09-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail10:25MallaigCrianlarichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Mallaig
Morar10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Morar
Arisaig10:2510:26
Crianlarich13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Sun 2017-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Crianlarich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:18Fort WilliamMallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arisaig arrivals
Fort William12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Corpach
Loch Eil Out Bnd12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Out Bnd to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Loch Eil Out Bnd
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Arisaig (Sun 2017-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig arrivals from Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Mallaig (Sun 2017-09-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arisaig departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us