hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardgay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV24 3DR
Advertisement

Ardgay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail18:52WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay18:5118:52
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:28ArdgayInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Ardgay19:28
Tain19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:01InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay20:0120:01
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail14:49WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay14:4914:49
Tain15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:23InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay19:2319:23
Culrain19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn21:3121:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail18:39InvernessArdgayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay18:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:51WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sat 2017-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:01InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 24th September
ScotRail14:49WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso12:2612:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay14:4914:49
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sun 2017-09-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:23InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Sun 2017-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay19:2319:23
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sun 2017-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us