hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspley Guise railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK17 8HY
Advertisement

Aspley Guise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland05:30BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise05:3005:30
Ridgmont05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook Beds05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook Beds (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook Beds
Stewartby05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwk05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwk (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwk
Bedford St Johns05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:39BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise06:3906:39
Woburn Sands06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:39BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise06:3906:39
Ridgmont06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook Beds06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook Beds (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook Beds
Stewartby06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwk06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwk (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwk
Bedford St Johns07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise07:4507:45
Ridgmont07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook Beds07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook Beds (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook Beds
Stewartby07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwk08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwk (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwk
Bedford St Johns08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bedford07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Aspley Guise07:5807:58
Woburn Sands08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Woburn Sands (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise departures
Bletchley08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Aspley Guise08:3708:37
Ridgmont08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Ridgmont (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Lidlington (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Lidlington
Millbrook Beds08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Millbrook Beds (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Millbrook Beds
Stewartby08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwk08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Kempston Hardwk (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Kempston Hardwk
Bedford St Johns09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
London Midland05:30BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise05:3005:30
Bedford06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:39BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwk06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwk to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwk
Stewartby06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook Beds06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook Beds to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook Beds
Lidlington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise06:3906:39
Bletchley06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:39BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise06:3906:39
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise07:4507:45
Bedford08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:58BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bedford07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwk07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwk to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Kempston Hardwk
Stewartby07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook Beds07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook Beds to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Millbrook Beds
Lidlington07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise07:5807:58
Bletchley08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bletchley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:37BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspley Guise arrivals
Bletchley08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Aspley Guise (Mon 2017-09-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise08:3708:37
Bedford09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Bedford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspley Guise departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us