hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Appleford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Of White Horse
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX14 4NT
Advertisement

Appleford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway06:031OxfordLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford departures
Oxford05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Oxford
Appleford06:0306:03
Didcot Parkway06:0906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Cholsey (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Strtley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Goring & Strtley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Goring & Strtley
Pangbourne06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Tilehurst
Reading06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Reading
Twyford06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Twyford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Maidenhead
London Paddingtn07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:511BanburyLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford departures
Banbury06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Banbury
Appleford06:5106:51
Didcot Parkway06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Cholsey (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Strtley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Goring & Strtley (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Goring & Strtley
Pangbourne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Tilehurst
Reading07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Reading
Twyford07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Twyford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Maidenhead
Burnham Bucks07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Burnham Bucks (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Burnham Bucks
Slough07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Slough (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Slough
Langley Berks08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Langley Berks (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Langley Berks
Iver08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Iver (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Iver
Hayes & Harlngtn08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Hayes & Harlngtn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Hayes & Harlngtn
Southall08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Southall (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddingtn08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:141BanburyLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford departures
Banbury06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Banbury
Appleford07:1407:14
Didcot Parkway07:2107:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Cholsey (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Strtley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Goring & Strtley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Goring & Strtley
Pangbourne07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Tilehurst
Reading07:5207:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Reading
Twyford08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Twyford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Maidenhead
Burnham Bucks08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Burnham Bucks (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Burnham Bucks
Slough08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Slough (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Slough
Southall08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Southall (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Southall
London Paddingtn08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:342London PaddingtnOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford departures
London Paddingtn05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from London Paddingtn
Appleford07:3407:34
Culham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Culham (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Culham
Radley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Radley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Radley
Oxford07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Oxford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:351OxfordLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford departures
Oxford07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Oxford
Appleford07:3507:35
Didcot Parkway07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Didcot Parkway
Cholsey07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Cholsey (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Cholsey
Goring & Strtley07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Goring & Strtley (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Goring & Strtley
Pangbourne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Pangbourne (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Pangbourne
Tilehurst08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Tilehurst (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Tilehurst
Reading08:1408:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Reading
Twyford08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Twyford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Twyford
Maidenhead08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Maidenhead (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Maidenhead
London Paddingtn08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:142London PaddingtnOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford departures
London Paddingtn06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from London Paddingtn
Appleford08:1408:14
Culham08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Culham (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Culham
Radley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Radley (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Radley
Oxford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Oxford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Great Western Railway06:031OxfordLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford arrivals
Oxford05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Oxford
Radley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Radley
Culham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culham to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Culham
Appleford06:0306:03
London Paddingtn07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:511BanburyLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford arrivals
Banbury06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Kings Sutton
Heyford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heyford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Heyford
Tackley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tackley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Tackley
Oxford06:3506:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Oxford
Radley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Radley
Culham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culham to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Culham
Appleford06:5106:51
London Paddingtn08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:141BanburyLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford arrivals
Banbury06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Kings Sutton
Heyford06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heyford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Heyford
Tackley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tackley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Tackley
Oxford06:5607:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Oxford
Radley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Radley
Culham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culham to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Culham
Appleford07:1407:14
London Paddingtn08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:342London PaddingtnOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford arrivals
London Paddingtn05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from London Paddingtn
Ealing Broadway06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlngtn06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlngtn to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Hayes & Harlngtn
West Drayton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from West Drayton
Iver06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Iver
Langley Berks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Berks to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Langley Berks
Slough06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Twyford
Reading06:5606:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Strtley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Strtley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Goring & Strtley
Cholsey07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Cholsey
Didcot Parkway07:2507:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Appleford07:3407:34
Oxford07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Oxford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:351OxfordLondon PaddingtnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford arrivals
Oxford07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Oxford
Radley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Radley
Culham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culham to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Culham
Appleford07:3507:35
London Paddingtn08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to London Paddingtn (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to London Paddingtn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:142London PaddingtnOxfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Appleford arrivals
London Paddingtn06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddingtn to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from London Paddingtn
Ealing Broadway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlngtn06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlngtn to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Hayes & Harlngtn
West Drayton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from West Drayton
Iver06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Iver
Langley Berks06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Berks to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Langley Berks
Slough07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Maidenhead
Twyford07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Twyford
Reading07:2707:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Reading
Tilehurst07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilehurst to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Tilehurst
Pangbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pangbourne to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Pangbourne
Goring & Strtley07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring & Strtley to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Goring & Strtley
Cholsey07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cholsey to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Cholsey
Didcot Parkway08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Appleford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Appleford08:1408:14
Oxford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleford to Oxford (Mon 2017-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Appleford departures to Oxford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us