hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Althorpe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN17 3HL
Advertisement

Althorpe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern15:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber15:3915:39
Scunthorpe15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber16:2416:24
Crowle16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stnfh16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stnfh (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stnfh
Kirk Sandall16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton S Yorks17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton  S Yorks (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton  S Yorks
Rotherham Ctl17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham  Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham  Ctl
Meadowhall17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford
Gainsborough L R18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough L R (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough L R
Saxilby18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber16:3916:39
Scunthorpe16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-09-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber17:2417:24
Crowle17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stnfh17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stnfh (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stnfh
Kirk Sandall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster17:5918:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton S Yorks18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton  S Yorks (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton  S Yorks
Rotherham Ctl18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham  Ctl (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham  Ctl
Meadowhall18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford
Gainsborough L R19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough L R (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough L R
Saxilby19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:541DoncasterScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Doncaster17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Althorpe Humber17:5417:54
Scunthorpe18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-09-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:242ScunthorpeDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber18:2418:24
Crowle18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stnfh18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stnfh (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stnfh
Kirk Sandall18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Northern15:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Ctl14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham  Ctl to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham  Ctl
Swinton S Yorks14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton  S Yorks to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton  S Yorks
Mexborough14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster15:0315:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stnfh15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stnfh
Thorne South15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber15:3915:39
Scunthorpe15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber16:2416:24
Lincoln19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2017-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Ctl15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham  Ctl to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham  Ctl
Swinton S Yorks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton  S Yorks to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton  S Yorks
Mexborough15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster16:0316:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stnfh16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stnfh
Thorne South16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber16:3916:39
Scunthorpe16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-09-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber17:2417:24
Lincoln20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2017-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:541DoncasterScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Doncaster17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stnfh17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stnfh to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stnfh
Thorne South17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber17:5417:54
Scunthorpe18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2017-09-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:242ScunthorpeDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2017-09-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber18:2418:24
Doncaster19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2017-09-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us